Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>Junior Fund              |SESSION>Wednesday Eve|SECTION> A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 31, 2018   |CLUB NO.>252874    | 01/31/2018 21:21
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Junior Fund                  |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   48.0 |TOP>   4 |MP LIMITS>None/750       |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7                          ,---,-----------,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |  Overall  |      Section      |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Judith Kamins          Clive Kamins             B   .     .   |   .     .     44.57  46.43          

 3 Jerome Scholle         James Reynolds           B   .     .   |   .     .     36.57  38.09          
 4 Jeff De  La Rosa       Christopher Daniels      B   4     2   |   4     2     50.50  52.60  0.98(OA)
 5 Robert Black           Mary Fry                 B   .     3   |   .     3     45.14  47.02  0.60(OB)
 6 John Miller            Paul Prez                A   1     .   |   1     .     55.50  57.81  2.33(OA)
 7 Nicholas Kilzer        Kyle Schultz             B   .     .   |   .     .     44.57  46.43          
 8 Kenneth East           Jamie Carroll            B   .     .   |   .     .     44.00  45.83          
 9 Brian Werner           Sally Feder              B   3     1   |   3     1     53.71  55.95  1.31(OA)
10 Eileen Tardy           Michael Radzilowsky      A   .     .   |   .     .     48.57  50.59          
11 Bruce Ladin            Beverly Yusim            A   2     .   |   2     .     55.43  57.74  1.75(OA)
12 Philip Lapalio Jr      Phyllis Camber           A   .     .   |   .     .     48.57  50.59          

                                          Totals                                527.13       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
12Lapalio Jr-Camber4.002000.00Kamins-Kamins1
10Tardy-Radzilowsky3.004001.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
3Scholle-Reynolds1.004303.00East-Carroll8
6Miller-Prez1.004303.00Black-Fry5
7Kilzer-Schultz1.004303.00Ladin-Yusim11
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Scholle-Reynolds4.002000.00East-Carroll8
6Miller-Prez3.002301.00Black-Fry5
10Tardy-Radzilowsky2.003002.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
7Kilzer-Schultz1.004503.00Ladin-Yusim11
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.004804.00Kamins-Kamins1
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
12Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001500.00Kamins-Kamins1
6Miller-Prez3.001201.00Black-Fry5
7Kilzer-Schultz2.00902.00Ladin-Yusim11
10Tardy-Radzilowsky1.001003.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
3Scholle-Reynolds0.001104.00East-Carroll8
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Tardy-Radzilowsky3.506300.50Black-Fry5
11Ladin-Yusim3.506300.50East-Carroll8
4De La Rosa-Daniels2.006002.00Kamins-Kamins1
7Kilzer-Schultz1.002003.00Miller-Prez6
9Werner-Feder0.001504.00Scholle-Reynolds3
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4De La Rosa-Daniels3.504200.50Kamins-Kamins1
11Ladin-Yusim3.504200.50East-Carroll8
7Kilzer-Schultz1.504502.50Miller-Prez6
9Werner-Feder1.504502.50Scholle-Reynolds3
10Tardy-Radzilowsky0.0011004.00Black-Fry5
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Tardy-Radzilowsky4.005000.00Black-Fry5
9Werner-Feder3.002001.00Scholle-Reynolds3
4De La Rosa-Daniels1.001103.00Kamins-Kamins1
7Kilzer-Schultz1.001103.00Miller-Prez6
11Ladin-Yusim1.001103.00East-Carroll8
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
12Lapalio Jr-Camber4.003000.00Scholle-Reynolds3
8East-Carroll3.001001.00Kilzer-Schultz7
11Ladin-Yusim2.002002.00Kamins-Kamins1
9Werner-Feder0.505003.50De La Rosa-Daniels4
10Tardy-Radzilowsky0.505003.50Miller-Prez6
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Werner-Feder3.004001.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
11Ladin-Yusim3.004001.00Kamins-Kamins1
12Lapalio Jr-Camber3.004001.00Scholle-Reynolds3
8East-Carroll1.001503.00Kilzer-Schultz7
10Tardy-Radzilowsky0.00504.00Miller-Prez6
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Tardy-Radzilowsky4.003000.00Miller-Prez6
9Werner-Feder3.002001.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
8East-Carroll1.501002.50Kilzer-Schultz7
12Lapalio Jr-Camber1.501002.50Scholle-Reynolds3
11Ladin-Yusim0.001404.00Kamins-Kamins1
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Tardy-Radzilowsky4.001100.00Kilzer-Schultz7
6Miller-Prez3.001001.00Scholle-Reynolds3
12Lapalio Jr-Camber2.001102.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
1Kamins-Kamins0.501703.50East-Carroll8
5Black-Fry0.501703.50Werner-Feder9
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Tardy-Radzilowsky4.001500.00Kilzer-Schultz7
1Kamins-Kamins2.501001.50East-Carroll8
12Lapalio Jr-Camber2.501001.50De La Rosa-Daniels4
5Black-Fry0.50903.50Werner-Feder9
6Miller-Prez0.50903.50Scholle-Reynolds3
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Black-Fry3.006201.00Werner-Feder9
6Miller-Prez3.006201.00Scholle-Reynolds3
12Lapalio Jr-Camber3.006201.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
1Kamins-Kamins1.001303.00East-Carroll8
10Tardy-Radzilowsky0.001004.00Kilzer-Schultz7
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Miller-Prez4.006200.00Werner-Feder9
11Ladin-Yusim3.001401.00Scholle-Reynolds3
7Kilzer-Schultz2.00902.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
12Lapalio Jr-Camber1.001003.00Black-Fry5
8East-Carroll0.005004.00Tardy-Radzilowsky10
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
12Lapalio Jr-Camber4.004200.00Black-Fry5
8East-Carroll3.003001.00Tardy-Radzilowsky10
6Miller-Prez1.001703.00Werner-Feder9
7Kilzer-Schultz1.001703.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
11Ladin-Yusim1.001703.00Scholle-Reynolds3
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
11Ladin-Yusim4.002300.00Scholle-Reynolds3
7Kilzer-Schultz2.504201.50De La Rosa-Daniels4
8East-Carroll2.504201.50Tardy-Radzilowsky10
6Miller-Prez0.504503.50Werner-Feder9
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.504503.50Black-Fry5
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Kamins-Kamins3.505500.50Tardy-Radzilowsky10
4De La Rosa-Daniels3.505500.50Ladin-Yusim11
12Lapalio Jr-Camber2.001502.00Miller-Prez6
8East-Carroll1.001003.00Black-Fry5
9Werner-Feder0.001304.00Kilzer-Schultz7
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Werner-Feder4.004000.00Kilzer-Schultz7
1Kamins-Kamins3.004201.00Tardy-Radzilowsky10
8East-Carroll2.004302.00Black-Fry5
4De La Rosa-Daniels0.504503.50Ladin-Yusim11
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.504503.50Miller-Prez6
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Werner-Feder4.004000.00Kilzer-Schultz7
1Kamins-Kamins2.004302.00Tardy-Radzilowsky10
8East-Carroll2.004302.00Black-Fry5
12Lapalio Jr-Camber2.004302.00Miller-Prez6
4De La Rosa-Daniels0.004604.00Ladin-Yusim11
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4De La Rosa-Daniels4.001700.00Scholle-Reynolds3
5Black-Fry3.001401.00Ladin-Yusim11
1Kamins-Kamins2.001102.00Miller-Prez6
9Werner-Feder1.00503.00East-Carroll8
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.005004.00Kilzer-Schultz7
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4De La Rosa-Daniels3.001101.00Scholle-Reynolds3
5Black-Fry3.001101.00Ladin-Yusim11
9Werner-Feder3.001101.00East-Carroll8
1Kamins-Kamins0.501303.50Miller-Prez6
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.501303.50Kilzer-Schultz7
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4De La Rosa-Daniels4.0013900.00Scholle-Reynolds3
9Werner-Feder3.006901.00East-Carroll8
1Kamins-Kamins2.006802.00Miller-Prez6
5Black-Fry1.006603.00Ladin-Yusim11
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.001504.00Kilzer-Schultz7
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
12Lapalio Jr-Camber4.004600.00East-Carroll8
5Black-Fry3.004301.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
1Kamins-Kamins1.504202.50Werner-Feder9
3Scholle-Reynolds1.504202.50Tardy-Radzilowsky10
6Miller-Prez0.001104.00Ladin-Yusim11
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
12Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001100.00East-Carroll8
1Kamins-Kamins2.501001.50Werner-Feder9
6Miller-Prez2.501001.50Ladin-Yusim11
5Black-Fry1.001003.00De La Rosa-Daniels4
3Scholle-Reynolds0.006204.00Tardy-Radzilowsky10
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Scholle-Reynolds4.004700.00Tardy-Radzilowsky10
6Miller-Prez3.001101.00Ladin-Yusim11
1Kamins-Kamins1.50502.50Werner-Feder9
5Black-Fry1.50502.50De La Rosa-Daniels4
12Lapalio Jr-Camber0.00504.00East-Carroll8