Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>Junior Fund              |SESSION>Monday Evenin|SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 22, 2018   |CLUB NO.>252874    | 01/22/2018 21:26
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Junior Fund                  |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/1000 |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Philip Lapalio Jr      Phyllis Camber           B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .     66.00  55.00  2.48(OA)
 2 Jane Kennedy           Susan Eggebrecht         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     50.50  42.08          
 3 Ellen Rubert           Lisa Radomski            C   3     2     1   |   3     .     .     64.00  53.33  1.40(OA)
 4 Colette Novich         Jerome Scholle           A  4/5    .     .   |   .     .     .     62.50  52.08  0.92(OA)
 5 Bruce Ladin            Samuel Sirko             A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .     65.50  54.58  1.86(OA)
 6 Eileen Tardy           Linda Sweig              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     54.00  45.00          
 7 Katherine Rehak        Michael Cochran          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     57.50  47.92          

                                          Totals                                            420.00       
EVENT>Junior Fund              |SESSION>Monday Evenin|SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 22, 2018   |CLUB NO.>252874    | 01/22/2018 21:26
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Junior Fund                  |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/1000 |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=4                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Woody Haynes           Tom Walsh                C   .    4/5   2/3  |  2/3   2/3   1/2    62.00  51.67  0.75(SA)
 2 C James Walsh          Wayne Hall               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     56.00  46.67          
 3 John Miller            Jamie Carroll            B  4/5    3     .   |   1     1     .     62.50  52.08  1.24(SA)
 4 Steven Morris          Dorothy Mason            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     61.00  50.83          
 5 Mark Pinkowski         Matthew Dyer             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     57.00  47.50          
 6 Joyce Knauff           Julia Packard            C   .    4/5   2/3  |  2/3   2/3   1/2    62.00  51.67  0.75(SA)
 7 Alan Reinberg          Gerald Landy             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     59.50  49.58          

                                          Totals                                            420.00       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Novich-Scholle5.001000.00Reinberg-Landy7
3Rubert-Radomski3.50501.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
6Tardy-Sweig3.50501.50Morris-Mason4
1Lapalio Jr-Camber1.50503.50Haynes-Walsh1
7Rehak-Cochran1.50503.50Knauff-Packard6
5Ladin-Sirko0.003005.00Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Rubert-Radomski5.009300.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
6Tardy-Sweig3.506201.50Morris-Mason4
7Rehak-Cochran3.506201.50Knauff-Packard6
1Lapalio Jr-Camber1.501703.50Haynes-Walsh1
4Novich-Scholle1.501703.50Reinberg-Landy7
5Ladin-Sirko0.001005.00Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko5.003000.00Walsh-Hall2
1Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001101.00Haynes-Walsh1
4Novich-Scholle2.501402.50Reinberg-Landy7
7Rehak-Cochran2.501402.50Knauff-Packard6
6Tardy-Sweig1.001504.00Morris-Mason4
3Rubert-Radomski0.001705.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Lapalio Jr-Camber4.006201.00Haynes-Walsh1
4Novich-Scholle4.006201.00Reinberg-Landy7
5Ladin-Sirko4.006201.00Walsh-Hall2
3Rubert-Radomski1.506503.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
6Tardy-Sweig1.506503.50Morris-Mason4
7Rehak-Cochran0.006805.00Knauff-Packard6
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Lapalio Jr-Camber4.5011000.50Reinberg-Landy7
7Rehak-Cochran4.5011000.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.006302.00Walsh-Hall2
4Novich-Scholle2.001003.00Knauff-Packard6
5Ladin-Sirko0.502004.50Haynes-Walsh1
6Tardy-Sweig0.502004.50Miller-Carroll3
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko5.001000.00Haynes-Walsh1
1Lapalio Jr-Camber3.001502.00Reinberg-Landy7
6Tardy-Sweig3.001502.00Miller-Carroll3
7Rehak-Cochran3.001502.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.501804.50Walsh-Hall2
4Novich-Scholle0.501804.50Knauff-Packard6
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.001200.00Walsh-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko4.00  1.00Haynes-Walsh1
4Novich-Scholle2.001003.00Knauff-Packard6
6Tardy-Sweig2.001003.00Miller-Carroll3
7Rehak-Cochran2.001003.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
1Lapalio Jr-Camber0.001505.00Reinberg-Landy7
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.501700.50Walsh-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko4.501700.50Haynes-Walsh1
1Lapalio Jr-Camber3.001402.00Reinberg-Landy7
4Novich-Scholle2.001103.00Knauff-Packard6
6Tardy-Sweig0.501004.50Miller-Carroll3
7Rehak-Cochran0.501004.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Lapalio Jr-Camber5.001100.00Knauff-Packard6
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.50501.50Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko3.50501.50Reinberg-Landy7
7Rehak-Cochran2.001003.00Morris-Mason4
3Rubert-Radomski1.001504.00Miller-Carroll3
6Tardy-Sweig0.001705.00Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko5.007200.00Reinberg-Landy7
1Lapalio Jr-Camber3.006902.00Knauff-Packard6
3Rubert-Radomski3.006902.00Miller-Carroll3
7Rehak-Cochran3.006902.00Morris-Mason4
6Tardy-Sweig1.006604.00Walsh-Hall2
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.001005.00Haynes-Walsh1
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001101.00Knauff-Packard6
3Rubert-Radomski4.001101.00Miller-Carroll3
5Ladin-Sirko4.001101.00Reinberg-Landy7
6Tardy-Sweig2.001203.00Walsh-Hall2
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.501504.50Haynes-Walsh1
7Rehak-Cochran0.501504.50Morris-Mason4
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Rehak-Cochran5.001000.00Morris-Mason4
3Rubert-Radomski4.001401.00Miller-Carroll3
6Tardy-Sweig3.001702.00Walsh-Hall2
1Lapalio Jr-Camber2.004003.00Knauff-Packard6
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.504304.50Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko0.504304.50Reinberg-Landy7
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Rehak-Cochran5.001100.00Miller-Carroll3
1Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001001.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
3Rubert-Radomski2.501002.50Walsh-Hall2
4Novich-Scholle2.501002.50Morris-Mason4
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.502004.50Reinberg-Landy7
6Tardy-Sweig0.502004.50Haynes-Walsh1
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Rubert-Radomski5.001000.00Walsh-Hall2
1Lapalio Jr-Camber4.00501.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.00503.00Reinberg-Landy7
4Novich-Scholle2.00503.00Morris-Mason4
6Tardy-Sweig2.00503.00Haynes-Walsh1
7Rehak-Cochran0.001005.00Miller-Carroll3
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Lapalio Jr-Camber5.0014000.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
3Rubert-Radomski3.506601.50Walsh-Hall2
7Rehak-Cochran3.506601.50Miller-Carroll3
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.001004.00Reinberg-Landy7
4Novich-Scholle1.001004.00Morris-Mason4
6Tardy-Sweig1.001004.00Haynes-Walsh1
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig5.00900.00Haynes-Walsh1
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.001202.00Reinberg-Landy7
3Rubert-Radomski3.001202.00Walsh-Hall2
7Rehak-Cochran3.001202.00Miller-Carroll3
4Novich-Scholle1.001504.00Morris-Mason4
1Lapalio Jr-Camber0.001805.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Lapalio Jr-Camber3.004502.00Morris-Mason4
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.004502.00Knauff-Packard6
4Novich-Scholle3.004502.00Miller-Carroll3
5Ladin-Sirko3.004502.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
7Rehak-Cochran3.004502.00Walsh-Hall2
3Rubert-Radomski0.002005.00Haynes-Walsh1
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko5.00500.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
3Rubert-Radomski4.001401.00Haynes-Walsh1
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.002002.00Knauff-Packard6
1Lapalio Jr-Camber2.003003.00Morris-Mason4
4Novich-Scholle0.505004.50Miller-Carroll3
7Rehak-Cochran0.505004.50Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Rubert-Radomski4.501500.50Haynes-Walsh1
4Novich-Scholle4.501500.50Miller-Carroll3
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.001102.00Knauff-Packard6
7Rehak-Cochran2.00503.00Walsh-Hall2
1Lapalio Jr-Camber1.002004.00Morris-Mason4
5Ladin-Sirko0.0011305.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Novich-Scholle5.002000.00Miller-Carroll3
1Lapalio Jr-Camber3.501301.50Morris-Mason4
7Rehak-Cochran3.501301.50Walsh-Hall2
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.001004.00Knauff-Packard6
3Rubert-Radomski1.001004.00Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko1.001004.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig5.001500.00Knauff-Packard6
3Rubert-Radomski4.004001.00Reinberg-Landy7
5Ladin-Sirko3.004602.00Morris-Mason4
4Novich-Scholle2.008003.00Walsh-Hall2
1Lapalio Jr-Camber0.509204.50Miller-Carroll3
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.509204.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.002000.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
4Novich-Scholle4.006001.00Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig3.006202.00Knauff-Packard6
1Lapalio Jr-Camber2.006503.00Miller-Carroll3
3Rubert-Radomski0.506604.50Reinberg-Landy7
5Ladin-Sirko0.506604.50Morris-Mason4
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko5.001200.00Morris-Mason4
3Rubert-Radomski3.501401.50Reinberg-Landy7
4Novich-Scholle3.501401.50Walsh-Hall2
1Lapalio Jr-Camber2.002003.00Miller-Carroll3
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.002104.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
6Tardy-Sweig0.003005.00Knauff-Packard6
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko5.00500.00Morris-Mason4
1Lapalio Jr-Camber3.501501.50Miller-Carroll3
4Novich-Scholle3.501501.50Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig2.001703.00Knauff-Packard6
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.504004.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
3Rubert-Radomski0.504004.50Reinberg-Landy7
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Rubert-Radomski5.001000.00Knauff-Packard6
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.50  1.50Morris-Mason4
6Tardy-Sweig3.50  1.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
4Novich-Scholle2.00503.00Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko0.501204.50Miller-Carroll3
7Rehak-Cochran0.501204.50Reinberg-Landy7
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig5.007500.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
7Rehak-Cochran4.006001.00Reinberg-Landy7
4Novich-Scholle2.501502.50Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko2.501502.50Miller-Carroll3
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.001204.00Morris-Mason4
3Rubert-Radomski0.00905.00Knauff-Packard6
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.001200.00Morris-Mason4
3Rubert-Radomski3.00502.00Knauff-Packard6
4Novich-Scholle3.00502.00Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko3.00502.00Miller-Carroll3
6Tardy-Sweig1.001504.00Pinkowski-Dyer5
7Rehak-Cochran0.005305.00Reinberg-Landy7
Results of Board 28
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig4.505000.50Pinkowski-Dyer5
7Rehak-Cochran4.505000.50Reinberg-Landy7
4Novich-Scholle3.001002.00Haynes-Walsh1
3Rubert-Radomski2.00503.00Knauff-Packard6
5Ladin-Sirko1.002004.00Miller-Carroll3
2Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.003005.00Morris-Mason4