EVENT>Junior Fund              |SESSION>Monday Morn  |SECTION> F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 8, 2018    |CLUB NO.>167130    | 01/08/2018 14:34
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Mary Schultz    |RATING>Junior Fund                  |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Calumet DBC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=3                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Laurence Dunford       William Kilbride         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     94.00  43.52          
 2 Jane Krueger           Jim Lively               C  5/6    3     .   |  3/4    2     .    113.50  52.55  0.86(OB)
 3 Carol Miller           Barbara Lawson           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     98.00  45.37          
 4 Alfred Simmons         Ruth Westberg            A   3     .     .   |   1     .     .    123.00  56.94  1.56(OA)
 5 Barbara Walczak        M Schumm                 B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    105.00  48.61          
 6 Sandra Yeiser          Celia Ann Toll           C   4     2     2   |   2     1     1    120.00  55.56  1.17(OA)
 7 Zafar Khan             Joseph Chin              A  5/6    .     .   |  3/4    .     .    113.50  52.55  0.77(OA)
 8 Trudi McKamey          Patricia Mikuta          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     99.50  46.06          
 9 Helen Miller           Anne Murphy              B   .     4     .   |   .     .     .    105.50  48.84  0.64(OB)

                                          Totals                                            972.00       
EVENT>Junior Fund              |SESSION>Monday Morn  |SECTION> F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 8, 2018    |CLUB NO.>167130    | 01/08/2018 14:34
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Mary Schultz    |RATING>Junior Fund                  |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Calumet DBC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=2                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Daryl Fraley           Jerry Palm               A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    131.00  60.65  2.77(OA)
 2 Gale Osgerby           George Roeper            B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    105.00  48.61  0.50(SB)
 3 Rick Warburton         Constance Stevens        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    103.50  47.92          
 4 James Angell           Yuan Hsu                 A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    103.00  47.69          
 5 Charlotte Abernethy    Anna Urick               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     93.00  43.06          
 6 Terry Bauer            William Birk             C   2     1     1   |   2     1     1    128.00  59.26  2.08(OA)
 7 Roger Sokol            Barbara Graegin          A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    108.50  50.23  0.49(SA)
 8 Joan Butz              Robert Butz              A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    109.50  50.69  0.70(SA)
 9 Juwanna Walton         Joan Adams               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     90.50  41.90          

                                          Totals                                            972.00       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Miller-Lawson8.004903N S 6 0.00Abernethy-Urick5
8McKamey-Mikuta7.004603N N 5 1.00Bauer-Birk6
1Dunford-Kilbride4.004205 N 6 4.00Fraley-Palm1
2Krueger-Lively4.004205 N 6 4.00Warburton-Stevens3
4Simmons-Westberg4.004205 N 6 4.00Sokol-Graegin7
6Yeiser-Toll4.004205 N 6 4.00Osgerby-Roeper2
9Miller-Murphy4.004205 N 6 4.00Butz-Butz8
5Walczak-Schumm1.001704 N 6 7.00Walton-Adams9
7Khan-Chin0.006N N -1 508.00Angell-Hsu4
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Yeiser-Toll7.506303N N 4 0.50Osgerby-Roeper2
9Miller-Murphy7.506303N N 4 0.50Butz-Butz8
4Simmons-Westberg5.506003N N 3 2.50Sokol-Graegin7
7Khan-Chin5.506003N N 3 2.50Angell-Hsu4
5Walczak-Schumm4.001703 N 4 4.00Walton-Adams9
3Miller-Lawson2.502 S -1 1005.50Abernethy-Urick5
8McKamey-Mikuta2.503N N -1 1005.50Bauer-Birk6
2Krueger-Lively1.003N N -2 2007.00Warburton-Stevens3
1Dunford-Kilbride0.004 S -3 3008.00Fraley-Palm1
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Walczak-Schumm8.003 N -1 500.00Walton-Adams9
3Miller-Lawson7.002N W 2 1201.00Abernethy-Urick5
4Simmons-Westberg6.001N E 3 1502.00Sokol-Graegin7
6Yeiser-Toll5.002N E 4 1803.00Osgerby-Roeper2
2Krueger-Lively3.003N W 3 6005.00Warburton-Stevens3
7Khan-Chin3.003N W 3 6005.00Angell-Hsu4
9Miller-Murphy3.003N E 3 6005.00Butz-Butz8
1Dunford-Kilbride0.503N W 4 6307.50Fraley-Palm1
8McKamey-Mikuta0.503N E 4 6307.50Bauer-Birk6
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively8.002004 W -2 0.00Osgerby-Roeper2
1Dunford-Kilbride6.001004 E -1 2.00Walton-Adams9
4Simmons-Westberg6.001004 E -1 2.00Bauer-Birk6
9Miller-Murphy6.001004 E -1 2.00Sokol-Graegin7
6Yeiser-Toll4.003 W 4 1304.00Fraley-Palm1
5Walczak-Schumm2.503 E 3 1405.50Butz-Butz8
7Khan-Chin2.503 E 3 1405.50Warburton-Stevens3
3Miller-Lawson0.504 E 4 6207.50Angell-Hsu4
8McKamey-Mikuta0.504 E 4 6207.50Abernethy-Urick5
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Dunford-Kilbride6.50504 E -1 1.50Walton-Adams9
2Krueger-Lively6.50503N E -1 1.50Osgerby-Roeper2
7Khan-Chin6.50504 E -1 1.50Warburton-Stevens3
9Miller-Murphy6.50504 E -1 1.50Sokol-Graegin7
8McKamey-Mikuta4.002N N 2 1204.00Abernethy-Urick5
4Simmons-Westberg2.503N E 3 4005.50Bauer-Birk6
5Walczak-Schumm2.503N E 3 4005.50Butz-Butz8
3Miller-Lawson1.004 W 4 4207.00Angell-Hsu4
6Yeiser-Toll0.003N E 5 4608.00Fraley-Palm1
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Miller-Lawson8.005303x S 3 0.00Angell-Hsu4
1Dunford-Kilbride7.004702x S 2 1.00Walton-Adams9
5Walczak-Schumm6.004003 E -4 2.00Butz-Butz8
2Krueger-Lively5.003005 E -3 3.00Osgerby-Roeper2
4Simmons-Westberg3.001403 S 3 5.00Bauer-Birk6
6Yeiser-Toll3.001402 S 3 5.00Fraley-Palm1
8McKamey-Mikuta3.001403 S 3 5.00Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin1.001003 E -1 7.00Warburton-Stevens3
9Miller-Murphy0.003x S -1 1008.00Sokol-Graegin7
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Miller-Murphy8.002002 E -2 0.00Bauer-Birk6
3Miller-Lawson6.501002 E -1 1.50Warburton-Stevens3
6Yeiser-Toll6.501001N W -1 1.50Walton-Adams9
5Walczak-Schumm5.002 E 2 1103.00Sokol-Graegin7
2Krueger-Lively4.002 E 3 1404.00Fraley-Palm1
4Simmons-Westberg3.001N S -2 2005.00Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin2.002N S -3 3006.00Osgerby-Roeper2
1Dunford-Kilbride1.001N S -4 4007.00Butz-Butz8
8McKamey-Mikuta0.003N W 3 6008.00Angell-Hsu4
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively8.002 S -2 1000.00Fraley-Palm1
7Khan-Chin7.003 W 3 1101.00Osgerby-Roeper2
3Miller-Lawson5.502 W 4 1302.50Warburton-Stevens3
6Yeiser-Toll5.504 W 4 1302.50Walton-Adams9
4Simmons-Westberg3.003 W 5 1505.00Abernethy-Urick5
8McKamey-Mikuta3.003 W 5 1505.00Angell-Hsu4
9Miller-Murphy3.002 W 5 1505.00Bauer-Birk6
1Dunford-Kilbride1.003N E 4 4307.00Butz-Butz8
5Walczak-Schumm0.003x N -3 5008.00Sokol-Graegin7
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Dunford-Kilbride5.505104 N 7 2.50Butz-Butz8
2Krueger-Lively5.505104 N 7 2.50Fraley-Palm1
3Miller-Lawson5.505104 N 7 2.50Warburton-Stevens3
4Simmons-Westberg5.505104 N 7 2.50Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin5.505104 N 7 2.50Osgerby-Roeper2
8McKamey-Mikuta5.505104 N 7 2.50Angell-Hsu4
5Walczak-Schumm2.004804 N 6 6.00Sokol-Graegin7
9Miller-Murphy1.004504 N 5 7.00Bauer-Birk6
6Yeiser-Toll0.006 N -1 508.00Walton-Adams9
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Dunford-Kilbride7.001003N W -1 1.00Sokol-Graegin7
8McKamey-Mikuta7.001003N W -1 1.00Warburton-Stevens3
9Miller-Murphy7.00100 1.00Abernethy-Urick5
2Krueger-Lively5.002N E 3 1503.00Walton-Adams9
5Walczak-Schumm4.002N W 5 2104.00Bauer-Birk6
4Simmons-Westberg2.003N E 4 6306.00Angell-Hsu4
6Yeiser-Toll2.003N E 4 6306.00Butz-Butz8
7Khan-Chin2.003N W 4 6306.00Fraley-Palm1
3Miller-Lawson0.003N W 5 6608.00Osgerby-Roeper2
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively8.004603N S 5 0.00Walton-Adams9
3Miller-Lawson6.504303N S 4 1.50Osgerby-Roeper2
6Yeiser-Toll6.504303N S 4 1.50Butz-Butz8
1Dunford-Kilbride4.004003N S 3 4.00Sokol-Graegin7
4Simmons-Westberg4.004003N S 3 4.00Angell-Hsu4
9Miller-Murphy4.00400 4.00Abernethy-Urick5
8McKamey-Mikuta2.003N N -1 506.00Warburton-Stevens3
5Walczak-Schumm0.503N N -2 1007.50Bauer-Birk6
7Khan-Chin0.504N N -2 1007.50Fraley-Palm1
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Simmons-Westberg7.006204 S 4 1.00Angell-Hsu4
5Walczak-Schumm7.006204 S 4 1.00Bauer-Birk6
6Yeiser-Toll7.006204 S 4 1.00Butz-Butz8
7Khan-Chin5.005004x E -3 3.00Fraley-Palm1
2Krueger-Lively3.001702 S 4 5.00Walton-Adams9
3Miller-Lawson3.001702 S 4 5.00Osgerby-Roeper2
9Miller-Murphy3.00170 5.00Abernethy-Urick5
1Dunford-Kilbride0.504 S -1 1007.50Sokol-Graegin7
8McKamey-Mikuta0.504 S -1 1007.50Warburton-Stevens3
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Simmons-Westberg8.001402 S 3 0.00Warburton-Stevens3
3Miller-Lawson6.501102 S 2 1.50Fraley-Palm1
8McKamey-Mikuta6.501102 S 2 1.50Osgerby-Roeper2
1Dunford-Kilbride3.003 S -1 1005.00Bauer-Birk6
2Krueger-Lively3.002 S -1 1005.00Butz-Butz8
5Walczak-Schumm3.002 S -1 1005.00Abernethy-Urick5
6Yeiser-Toll3.002 S -1 1005.00Sokol-Graegin7
9Miller-Murphy3.00 1005.00Angell-Hsu4
7Khan-Chin0.004 S -2 2008.00Walton-Adams9
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Walczak-Schumm7.503 N -3 1500.50Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin7.504 W 5 1500.50Walton-Adams9
8McKamey-Mikuta5.501N W 4 1802.50Osgerby-Roeper2
9Miller-Murphy5.50 1802.50Angell-Hsu4
1Dunford-Kilbride2.501N E 5 2105.50Bauer-Birk6
2Krueger-Lively2.501N W 5 2105.50Butz-Butz8
3Miller-Lawson2.501N W 5 2105.50Fraley-Palm1
6Yeiser-Toll2.501N W 5 2105.50Sokol-Graegin7
4Simmons-Westberg0.003N W 4 4308.00Warburton-Stevens3
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively6.502 E 5 1501.50Butz-Butz8
5Walczak-Schumm6.503 W 5 1501.50Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin6.503 W 5 1501.50Walton-Adams9
8McKamey-Mikuta6.503 E 5 1501.50Osgerby-Roeper2
6Yeiser-Toll4.003 W 7 1904.00Sokol-Graegin7
1Dunford-Kilbride2.503N W 3 4005.50Bauer-Birk6
4Simmons-Westberg2.505 W 5 4005.50Warburton-Stevens3
3Miller-Lawson1.005 E 6 4207.00Fraley-Palm1
9Miller-Murphy0.00 4308.00Angell-Hsu4
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Khan-Chin8.004 S -2 1000.00Butz-Butz8
4Simmons-Westberg5.504 E 5 1502.50Osgerby-Roeper2
5Walczak-Schumm5.504 E 5 1502.50Angell-Hsu4
6Yeiser-Toll5.503 E 5 1502.50Bauer-Birk6
8McKamey-Mikuta5.504 E 5 1502.50Fraley-Palm1
9Miller-Murphy3.00 1705.00Warburton-Stevens3
1Dunford-Kilbride2.005x N -3 5006.00Abernethy-Urick5
2Krueger-Lively0.505 E 5 6007.50Sokol-Graegin7
3Miller-Lawson0.505 E 5 6007.50Walton-Adams9
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Simmons-Westberg7.501702 S 4 0.50Osgerby-Roeper2
5Walczak-Schumm7.501702 S 4 0.50Angell-Hsu4
9Miller-Murphy6.00150 2.00Warburton-Stevens3
1Dunford-Kilbride3.501402 S 3 4.50Abernethy-Urick5
6Yeiser-Toll3.501403 S 3 4.50Bauer-Birk6
7Khan-Chin3.501403 S 3 4.50Butz-Butz8
8McKamey-Mikuta3.501403 S 3 4.50Fraley-Palm1
2Krueger-Lively1.001102 S 2 7.00Sokol-Graegin7
3Miller-Lawson0.00901 N 2 8.00Walton-Adams9
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Miller-Murphy8.00100 0.00Warburton-Stevens3
2Krueger-Lively6.00505 E -1 2.00Sokol-Graegin7
3Miller-Lawson6.00504 E -1 2.00Walton-Adams9
5Walczak-Schumm6.00505 E -1 2.00Angell-Hsu4
1Dunford-Kilbride4.003 E 4 1704.00Abernethy-Urick5
4Simmons-Westberg1.504 E 4 4206.50Osgerby-Roeper2
6Yeiser-Toll1.504 E 4 4206.50Bauer-Birk6
7Khan-Chin1.504 E 4 4206.50Butz-Butz8
8McKamey-Mikuta1.504 E 4 4206.50Fraley-Palm1
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Simmons-Westberg8.004303N S 4 0.00Fraley-Palm1
7Khan-Chin7.001501N S 3 1.00Sokol-Graegin7
5Walczak-Schumm5.001202N S 2 3.00Warburton-Stevens3
6Yeiser-Toll5.001202N S 2 3.00Abernethy-Urick5
8McKamey-Mikuta5.001202N S 2 3.00Walton-Adams9
1Dunford-Kilbride1.503N S -1 506.50Angell-Hsu4
2Krueger-Lively1.503N S -1 506.50Bauer-Birk6
3Miller-Lawson1.502N S -1 506.50Butz-Butz8
9Miller-Murphy1.50 506.50Osgerby-Roeper2
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Walczak-Schumm8.008702x S 3 0.00Warburton-Stevens3
7Khan-Chin7.007904x S 4 1.00Sokol-Graegin7
8McKamey-Mikuta6.006204 S 4 2.00Walton-Adams9
1Dunford-Kilbride4.002005 E -2 4.00Angell-Hsu4
4Simmons-Westberg4.002003 E -2 4.00Fraley-Palm1
6Yeiser-Toll4.002003 S 5 4.00Abernethy-Urick5
3Miller-Lawson1.501402 S 3 6.50Butz-Butz8
9Miller-Murphy1.50140 6.50Osgerby-Roeper2
2Krueger-Lively0.004x S -2 5008.00Bauer-Birk6
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Yeiser-Toll8.001N E 1 900.00Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin7.003 E 3 1101.00Sokol-Graegin7
1Dunford-Kilbride6.001N E 2 1202.00Angell-Hsu4
2Krueger-Lively2.501N E 3 1505.50Bauer-Birk6
3Miller-Lawson2.501N E 3 1505.50Butz-Butz8
4Simmons-Westberg2.501N E 3 1505.50Fraley-Palm1
5Walczak-Schumm2.501N E 3 1505.50Warburton-Stevens3
8McKamey-Mikuta2.502N E 3 1505.50Walton-Adams9
9Miller-Murphy2.50 1505.50Osgerby-Roeper2
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively7.001402 S 3 1.00Abernethy-Urick5
4Simmons-Westberg7.001402 S 3 1.00Walton-Adams9
6Yeiser-Toll7.001402 S 3 1.00Angell-Hsu4
1Dunford-Kilbride4.501002 E -1 3.50Warburton-Stevens3
8McKamey-Mikuta4.501002 E -1 3.50Butz-Butz8
7Khan-Chin3.003N N -1 505.00Bauer-Birk6
5Walczak-Schumm1.504 S -2 1006.50Osgerby-Roeper2
9Miller-Murphy1.50 1006.50Fraley-Palm1
3Miller-Lawson0.002 E 3 1108.00Sokol-Graegin7
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Yeiser-Toll8.002004 W -2 0.00Angell-Hsu4
1Dunford-Kilbride6.501103 N 3 1.50Warburton-Stevens3
4Simmons-Westberg6.501103 N 3 1.50Walton-Adams9
3Miller-Lawson4.501004 E -1 3.50Sokol-Graegin7
9Miller-Murphy4.50100 3.50Fraley-Palm1
2Krueger-Lively2.503 N -1 1005.50Abernethy-Urick5
7Khan-Chin2.503 N -1 1005.50Bauer-Birk6
8McKamey-Mikuta1.003 E 3 1407.00Butz-Butz8
5Walczak-Schumm0.003 N -2 2008.00Osgerby-Roeper2
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Miller-Lawson8.001005 W -2 0.00Sokol-Graegin7
2Krueger-Lively5.50504 W -1 2.50Abernethy-Urick5
6Yeiser-Toll5.50504 W -1 2.50Angell-Hsu4
7Khan-Chin5.50504 W -1 2.50Bauer-Birk6
8McKamey-Mikuta5.50504 W -1 2.50Butz-Butz8
1Dunford-Kilbride2.003 W 3 1406.00Warburton-Stevens3
4Simmons-Westberg2.002 W 3 1406.00Walton-Adams9
5Walczak-Schumm2.003 W 3 1406.00Osgerby-Roeper2
9Miller-Murphy0.00 4208.00Fraley-Palm1
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively7.002003N E -2 1.00Angell-Hsu4
4Simmons-Westberg7.002003N E -2 1.00Butz-Butz8
8McKamey-Mikuta7.002003N E -2 1.00Sokol-Graegin7
1Dunford-Kilbride3.501003N E -1 4.50Osgerby-Roeper2
3Miller-Lawson3.501003N E -1 4.50Bauer-Birk6
5Walczak-Schumm3.501003N E -1 4.50Fraley-Palm1
7Khan-Chin3.501003N E -1 4.50Abernethy-Urick5
9Miller-Murphy1.001N E 2 1207.00Walton-Adams9
6Yeiser-Toll0.003N E 3 6008.00Warburton-Stevens3
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Krueger-Lively7.001002 W -1 1.00Angell-Hsu4
6Yeiser-Toll7.001002 W -1 1.00Warburton-Stevens3
9Miller-Murphy7.001003 W -1 1.00Walton-Adams9
4Simmons-Westberg5.001N W 1 903.00Butz-Butz8
1Dunford-Kilbride3.002 S -1 1005.00Osgerby-Roeper2
5Walczak-Schumm3.002 S -1 1005.00Fraley-Palm1
7Khan-Chin3.002 S -1 1005.00Abernethy-Urick5
8McKamey-Mikuta1.002 W 3 1107.00Sokol-Graegin7
3Miller-Lawson0.001N W 2 1208.00Bauer-Birk6
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Khan-Chin7.50503N W -1 0.50Abernethy-Urick5
9Miller-Murphy7.50501N E 1 0.50Walton-Adams9
3Miller-Lawson6.00 PASS  2.00Bauer-Birk6
4Simmons-Westberg4.501N W 2 1203.50Butz-Butz8
6Yeiser-Toll4.502N E 2 1203.50Warburton-Stevens3
1Dunford-Kilbride2.502 W 4 1305.50Osgerby-Roeper2
8McKamey-Mikuta2.503 E 4 1305.50Sokol-Graegin7
5Walczak-Schumm1.003 S -4 2007.00Fraley-Palm1
2Krueger-Lively0.003N W 5 4608.00Angell-Hsu4