Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>Club Game                |SESSION>Monday Eve   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 27, 2017  |CLUB NO.>252874    | 11/27/2017 21:30
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=2                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Dorri Goldgehn         Mickey Goldgehn          A    .     .     .     77.50  46.13          
 2 Philip Lapalio Jr      Phyllis Camber           B    .     .     .     71.50  42.56          
 3 Marjorie Zolla         John Miller              B    .     .     .     76.50  45.54          
 4 Ellen Rubert           Lisa Radomski            C    4     2     .     84.50  50.30  0.32(A) 
 5 Bruce Ladin            Samuel Sirko             A    2     .     .     98.00  58.33  0.63(A) 
 6 Eileen Tardy           Linda Sweig              B    .     .     .     80.50  47.92          
 7 William Buchman        Matthew Staman           C    3     1     1     92.00  54.76  0.45(A) 
 8 Jane Kennedy           Susan Eggebrecht         A    .     .     .     76.00  45.24          
 9 Kevin O'Malley         John Finnegan            A    1     .     .     99.50  59.23  0.90(A) 

                                          Totals                         756.00       
EVENT>Club Game                |SESSION>Monday Eve   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 27, 2017  |CLUB NO.>252874    | 11/27/2017 21:30
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=4                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Richard Cohn           Marc Stackler            C    .     .     2     83.00  49.40  0.22(C) 
 2 C James Walsh          Wayne Hall               C    .     .     .     67.50  40.18          
 3 Curtiss Cohen          Kara Bershad             C    3     1     1     89.50  53.27  0.45(A) 
 4 Alan Reinberg          Gerald Landy             A    1     .     .    107.00  63.69  0.90(A) 
 5 Judith Kamins          Steve Pollack            C    .     .     .     55.00  32.74          
 6 Katherine Rehak        Gregory Ward             A    .     .     .     79.50  47.32          
 7 A Khano                William Wylie            A    2     .     .     99.00  58.93  0.63(A) 
 8 Jamie Carroll          Judith Gidden            B    .     2     .     87.50  52.08  0.28(B) 
 9 Louis Herbster         Philis Herbster          A    4     .     .     88.00  52.38  0.32(A) 

                                          Totals                         756.00       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn7.001400.00Cohn-Stackler1
5Ladin-Sirko6.001201.00Herbster-Herbster9
6Tardy-Sweig5.00502.00Walsh-Hall2
4Rubert-Radomski3.50903.50Khano-Wylie7
9O'Malley-Finnegan3.50903.50Carroll-Gidden8
3Zolla-Miller2.001005.00Kamins-Pollack5
7Buchman-Staman1.001206.00Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.001407.00Rehak-Ward6
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9O'Malley-Finnegan7.007200.00Carroll-Gidden8
3Zolla-Miller6.006301.00Kamins-Pollack5
7Buchman-Staman4.501702.50Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.501702.50Rehak-Ward6
4Rubert-Radomski2.501404.50Khano-Wylie7
5Ladin-Sirko2.501404.50Herbster-Herbster9
6Tardy-Sweig1.001006.00Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.002007.00Cohn-Stackler1
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn7.002000.00Cohn-Stackler1
3Zolla-Miller5.501001.50Kamins-Pollack5
5Ladin-Sirko5.501001.50Herbster-Herbster9
6Tardy-Sweig4.002003.00Walsh-Hall2
7Buchman-Staman2.506204.50Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.506204.50Rehak-Ward6
4Rubert-Radomski1.006306.00Khano-Wylie7
9O'Malley-Finnegan0.006507.00Carroll-Gidden8
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9O'Malley-Finnegan7.002000.00Khano-Wylie7
2Lapalio Jr-Camber5.501501.50Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.501501.50Kamins-Pollack5
7Buchman-Staman4.005003.00Cohen-Bershad3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.506004.50Herbster-Herbster9
6Tardy-Sweig2.506004.50Cohn-Stackler1
4Rubert-Radomski1.006206.00Rehak-Ward6
5Ladin-Sirko0.0011007.00Carroll-Gidden8
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht7.001000.00Kamins-Pollack5
2Lapalio Jr-Camber6.00501.00Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.001703.00Herbster-Herbster9
5Ladin-Sirko4.001703.00Carroll-Gidden8
6Tardy-Sweig4.001703.00Cohn-Stackler1
7Buchman-Staman1.504505.50Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan1.504505.50Khano-Wylie7
4Rubert-Radomski0.004607.00Rehak-Ward6
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Rubert-Radomski6.504300.50Rehak-Ward6
9O'Malley-Finnegan6.504300.50Khano-Wylie7
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.004003.00Walsh-Hall2
7Buchman-Staman4.004003.00Cohen-Bershad3
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.004003.00Kamins-Pollack5
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.00506.00Herbster-Herbster9
5Ladin-Sirko1.00506.00Carroll-Gidden8
6Tardy-Sweig1.00506.00Cohn-Stackler1
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn7.007300.00Carroll-Gidden8
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.003001.00Reinberg-Landy4
5Ladin-Sirko5.002002.00Khano-Wylie7
7Buchman-Staman4.001003.00Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig3.001104.00Herbster-Herbster9
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.001406.00Cohn-Stackler1
3Zolla-Miller1.001406.00Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan1.001406.00Rehak-Ward6
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Lapalio Jr-Camber6.005101.00Cohn-Stackler1
3Zolla-Miller6.005101.00Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan6.005101.00Rehak-Ward6
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.004805.00Carroll-Gidden8
5Ladin-Sirko2.004805.00Khano-Wylie7
6Tardy-Sweig2.004805.00Herbster-Herbster9
7Buchman-Staman2.004805.00Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.004805.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn7.001000.00Carroll-Gidden8
2Lapalio Jr-Camber6.001801.00Cohn-Stackler1
7Buchman-Staman4.506002.50Walsh-Hall2
9O'Malley-Finnegan4.506002.50Rehak-Ward6
6Tardy-Sweig2.506304.50Herbster-Herbster9
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.506304.50Reinberg-Landy4
3Zolla-Miller0.506606.50Cohen-Bershad3
5Ladin-Sirko0.506606.50Khano-Wylie7
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9O'Malley-Finnegan7.006300.00Kamins-Pollack5
6Tardy-Sweig6.001501.00Carroll-Gidden8
4Rubert-Radomski5.001302.00Reinberg-Landy4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001003.00Herbster-Herbster9
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.501005.50Khano-Wylie7
3Zolla-Miller1.501005.50Walsh-Hall2
7Buchman-Staman1.501005.50Cohn-Stackler1
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.501005.50Cohen-Bershad3
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig7.001500.00Carroll-Gidden8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn6.001001.00Khano-Wylie7
7Buchman-Staman4.50502.50Cohn-Stackler1
9O'Malley-Finnegan4.50502.50Kamins-Pollack5
3Zolla-Miller2.004005.00Walsh-Hall2
4Rubert-Radomski2.004005.00Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.004005.00Cohen-Bershad3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.004307.00Herbster-Herbster9
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9O'Malley-Finnegan7.00500.00Kamins-Pollack5
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.001101.00Cohen-Bershad3
3Zolla-Miller5.001202.00Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig3.501303.50Carroll-Gidden8
7Buchman-Staman3.501303.50Cohn-Stackler1
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.501505.50Herbster-Herbster9
4Rubert-Radomski1.501505.50Reinberg-Landy4
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.004007.00Khano-Wylie7
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Buchman-Staman7.006200.00Herbster-Herbster9
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.001701.00Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.501402.50Rehak-Ward6
5Ladin-Sirko4.501402.50Kamins-Pollack5
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.501004.50Carroll-Gidden8
3Zolla-Miller2.501004.50Cohn-Stackler1
4Rubert-Radomski1.002006.00Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan0.006207.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Rubert-Radomski7.006500.00Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan6.005201.00Reinberg-Landy4
5Ladin-Sirko5.004902.00Kamins-Pollack5
3Zolla-Miller3.504603.50Cohn-Stackler1
7Buchman-Staman3.504603.50Herbster-Herbster9
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.004205.00Walsh-Hall2
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.002006.00Carroll-Gidden8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.001707.00Rehak-Ward6
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.50501.50Rehak-Ward6
4Rubert-Radomski5.50501.50Cohen-Bershad3
5Ladin-Sirko5.50501.50Kamins-Pollack5
9O'Malley-Finnegan5.50501.50Reinberg-Landy4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber3.001104.00Carroll-Gidden8
7Buchman-Staman2.001705.00Herbster-Herbster9
3Zolla-Miller1.001806.00Cohn-Stackler1
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.004207.00Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn7.001000.00Kamins-Pollack5
4Rubert-Radomski6.001501.00Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig5.003002.00Rehak-Ward6
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.006305.00Khano-Wylie7
3Zolla-Miller2.006305.00Herbster-Herbster9
5Ladin-Sirko2.006305.00Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.006305.00Cohn-Stackler1
9O'Malley-Finnegan2.006305.00Cohen-Bershad3
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig7.003000.00Rehak-Ward6
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn6.00501.00Kamins-Pollack5
2Lapalio Jr-Camber3.001004.00Khano-Wylie7
4Rubert-Radomski3.001004.00Walsh-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko3.001004.00Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.001004.00Cohn-Stackler1
9O'Malley-Finnegan3.001004.00Cohen-Bershad3
3Zolla-Miller0.001507.00Herbster-Herbster9
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller5.504001.50Herbster-Herbster9
4Rubert-Radomski5.504001.50Walsh-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko5.504001.50Reinberg-Landy4
6Tardy-Sweig5.504001.50Rehak-Ward6
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.004305.00Khano-Wylie7
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.004305.00Cohn-Stackler1
9O'Malley-Finnegan2.004305.00Cohen-Bershad3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.004607.00Kamins-Pollack5
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9O'Malley-Finnegan7.002000.00Walsh-Hall2
3Zolla-Miller5.501101.50Carroll-Gidden8
4Rubert-Radomski5.501101.50Cohn-Stackler1
5Ladin-Sirko3.50503.50Cohen-Bershad3
7Buchman-Staman3.50503.50Khano-Wylie7
6Tardy-Sweig2.001005.00Kamins-Pollack5
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.001106.00Rehak-Ward6
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.001407.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko7.003000.00Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan6.001701.00Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.501404.50Reinberg-Landy4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.501404.50Rehak-Ward6
3Zolla-Miller2.501404.50Carroll-Gidden8
4Rubert-Radomski2.501404.50Cohn-Stackler1
6Tardy-Sweig2.501404.50Kamins-Pollack5
7Buchman-Staman2.501404.50Khano-Wylie7
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.006503.00Rehak-Ward6
3Zolla-Miller4.006503.00Carroll-Gidden8
4Rubert-Radomski4.006503.00Cohn-Stackler1
5Ladin-Sirko4.006503.00Cohen-Bershad3
6Tardy-Sweig4.006503.00Kamins-Pollack5
7Buchman-Staman4.006503.00Khano-Wylie7
9O'Malley-Finnegan4.006503.00Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.006207.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Rubert-Radomski6.501000.50Herbster-Herbster9
5Ladin-Sirko6.501000.50Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.00502.00Carroll-Gidden8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.50804.50Cohen-Bershad3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.50804.50Kamins-Pollack5
3Zolla-Miller2.50804.50Khano-Wylie7
7Buchman-Staman2.50804.50Rehak-Ward6
6Tardy-Sweig0.001107.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko7.006600.00Walsh-Hall2
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.506302.50Kamins-Pollack5
4Rubert-Radomski4.506302.50Herbster-Herbster9
7Buchman-Staman4.506302.50Rehak-Ward6
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.506302.50Carroll-Gidden8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.506005.50Cohen-Bershad3
3Zolla-Miller1.506005.50Khano-Wylie7
6Tardy-Sweig0.001807.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Buchman-Staman7.00500.00Rehak-Ward6
4Rubert-Radomski6.001001.00Herbster-Herbster9
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.004204.00Cohen-Bershad3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber3.004204.00Kamins-Pollack5
3Zolla-Miller3.004204.00Khano-Wylie7
5Ladin-Sirko3.004204.00Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig3.004204.00Reinberg-Landy4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.004507.00Carroll-Gidden8
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht7.001000.00Khano-Wylie7
5Ladin-Sirko6.001101.00Cohn-Stackler1
7Buchman-Staman5.001402.00Kamins-Pollack5
9O'Malley-Finnegan4.003003.00Herbster-Herbster9
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.506004.50Reinberg-Landy4
3Zolla-Miller2.506004.50Rehak-Ward6
6Tardy-Sweig1.006306.00Cohen-Bershad3
4Rubert-Radomski0.006507.00Carroll-Gidden8
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller6.006801.00Rehak-Ward6
5Ladin-Sirko6.006801.00Cohn-Stackler1
7Buchman-Staman6.006801.00Kamins-Pollack5
4Rubert-Radomski3.007104.00Carroll-Gidden8
6Tardy-Sweig3.007104.00Cohen-Bershad3
9O'Malley-Finnegan3.007104.00Herbster-Herbster9
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.007206.00Khano-Wylie7
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.0014607.00Reinberg-Landy4
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Buchman-Staman7.005000.00Kamins-Pollack5
6Tardy-Sweig6.004201.00Cohen-Bershad3
3Zolla-Miller5.001702.00Rehak-Ward6
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001103.00Reinberg-Landy4
5Ladin-Sirko3.001004.00Cohn-Stackler1
4Rubert-Radomski1.50505.50Carroll-Gidden8
9O'Malley-Finnegan1.50505.50Herbster-Herbster9
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.00507.00Khano-Wylie7