Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>Open Club Game           |SESSION>Wednesday Eve|SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 22, 2017  |CLUB NO.>252874    | 11/22/2017 21:39
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>None/500       |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=1                           ,---,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Section      |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Dorri Goldgehn         Mickey Goldgehn          A    .     .     56.80  47.33          
 2 Jamie Rubenstein       Linda Sweig              A    2     .     73.00  60.83  0.49(A) 
 3 Stan Green             Stefan Edlis             B    .     .     37.04  30.87          
 4 Neel French            Brian Werner             A    .     .     53.60  44.67          
 5 Bruce Ladin            Beverly Yusim            A    1     .     76.90  64.08  0.70(A) 
 6 Philip Lapalio Jr      Phyllis Camber           A    3     .     65.90  54.92  0.35(A) 
 7 Jerome Scholle         James Reynolds           A    .     .     55.80  46.50          

                                          Totals                   419.04       
EVENT>Open Club Game           |SESSION>Wednesday Eve|SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 22, 2017  |CLUB NO.>252874    | 11/22/2017 21:39
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>None/500       |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5                           ,---,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Section      |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Fay Stopeck            Eugene Stopeck           B    .     .     54.70  45.58          
 2 Kenneth East           Jamie Carroll            A    3     .     63.60  53.00  0.35(A) 
 3 Andy Haider            Rudy Lubov               B    .     .     49.00  40.83          
 4 Janet Murphy           Tom Murphy               B    .     .     49.10  40.92          
 5 Jim Field              Steven Norman            B    1     1     74.09  61.74  0.70(A) 
 6 John Miller            Marjorie Zolla           A    2     .     71.70  59.75  0.49(A) 
 7 Nicholas Kilzer        Jeff De  La Rosa         B    .     2     58.40  48.67  0.28(B) 

                                          Totals                   420.59       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.001300.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
4French-Werner3.001102.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
5Ladin-Yusim3.001102.00East-Carroll2
7Scholle-Reynolds3.001102.00Miller-Zolla6
6Lapalio Jr-Camber1.00504.00Murphy-Murphy4
3Green-Edlis0.001705.00Field-Norman5
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.006500.00East-Carroll2
4French-Werner4.006201.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
6Lapalio Jr-Camber3.006002.00Murphy-Murphy4
7Scholle-Reynolds2.002003.00Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis1.001404.00Field-Norman5
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.001005.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim4.501400.50East-Carroll2
6Lapalio Jr-Camber4.501400.50Murphy-Murphy4
3Green-Edlis2.501102.50Field-Norman5
4French-Werner2.501102.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.501004.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds0.501004.50Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.301000.70Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds4.301000.70Miller-Zolla6
5Ladin-Yusim1.90903.10East-Carroll2
6Lapalio Jr-Camber1.90903.10Murphy-Murphy4
4French-Werner0.102004.90Kilzer-De La Rosa7
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Lapalio Jr-Camber5.002000.00Haider-Lubov3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.50502.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig2.50502.50East-Carroll2
5Ladin-Yusim2.50502.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds2.50502.50Field-Norman5
4French-Werner0.001405.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.001000.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
6Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001001.00Haider-Lubov3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.001702.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig1.506203.50East-Carroll2
7Scholle-Reynolds1.506203.50Field-Norman5
4French-Werner0.006505.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Lapalio Jr-Camber5.008000.00Haider-Lubov3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.006503.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig2.006503.00East-Carroll2
4French-Werner2.006503.00Miller-Zolla6
5Ladin-Yusim2.006503.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds2.006503.00Field-Norman5
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.001100.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
6Lapalio Jr-Camber3.504301.50Haider-Lubov3
7Scholle-Reynolds3.504301.50Field-Norman5
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.004604.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig1.004604.00East-Carroll2
4French-Werner1.004604.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.501401.50Miller-Zolla6
2Rubenstein-Sweig3.501401.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
3Green-Edlis3.501401.50Haider-Lubov3
5Ladin-Yusim3.501401.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
6Lapalio Jr-Camber0.501104.50East-Carroll2
7Scholle-Reynolds0.501104.50Murphy-Murphy4
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Green-Edlis5.004000.00Haider-Lubov3
6Lapalio Jr-Camber4.003001.00East-Carroll2
5Ladin-Yusim3.001502.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig2.001203.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.501004.50Miller-Zolla6
7Scholle-Reynolds0.501004.50Murphy-Murphy4
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.00500.00Miller-Zolla6
6Lapalio Jr-Camber3.501001.50East-Carroll2
7Scholle-Reynolds3.501001.50Murphy-Murphy4
3Green-Edlis2.001203.00Haider-Lubov3
5Ladin-Yusim1.001504.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig0.002005.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Rubenstein-Sweig4.001701.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
5Ladin-Yusim4.001701.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
6Lapalio Jr-Camber4.001701.00East-Carroll2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.00503.00Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis1.001004.00Haider-Lubov3
7Scholle-Reynolds0.002005.00Murphy-Murphy4
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4French-Werner5.001100.00Murphy-Murphy4
2Rubenstein-Sweig3.501001.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
6Lapalio Jr-Camber3.501001.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.501003.50Field-Norman5
7Scholle-Reynolds1.501003.50Haider-Lubov3
3Green-Edlis0.002005.00East-Carroll2
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Green-Edlis5.001000.00East-Carroll2
6Lapalio Jr-Camber4.00501.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
2Rubenstein-Sweig3.001002.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.001703.00Field-Norman5
7Scholle-Reynolds1.004204.00Haider-Lubov3
4French-Werner0.005905.00Murphy-Murphy4
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Scholle-Reynolds5.001500.00Haider-Lubov3
2Rubenstein-Sweig3.501001.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
4French-Werner3.501001.50Murphy-Murphy4
6Lapalio Jr-Camber2.00503.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.001104.00Field-Norman5
3Green-Edlis0.001505.00East-Carroll2
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Rubenstein-Sweig4.501000.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
4French-Werner4.501000.50Murphy-Murphy4
7Scholle-Reynolds3.001202.00Haider-Lubov3
3Green-Edlis1.501703.50East-Carroll2
6Lapalio Jr-Camber1.501703.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.008005.00Field-Norman5
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Rubenstein-Sweig4.501400.50Miller-Zolla6
5Ladin-Yusim4.501400.50Field-Norman5
3Green-Edlis2.501102.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds2.501102.50East-Carroll2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.00504.00Murphy-Murphy4
4French-Werner0.00505.00Haider-Lubov3
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4French-Werner5.004200.00Haider-Lubov3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.004601.00Murphy-Murphy4
5Ladin-Yusim2.505202.50Field-Norman5
7Scholle-Reynolds2.505202.50East-Carroll2
2Rubenstein-Sweig0.509904.50Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis0.509904.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Rubenstein-Sweig5.004600.00Miller-Zolla6
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.004503.00Murphy-Murphy4
3Green-Edlis2.004503.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
4French-Werner2.004503.00Haider-Lubov3
5Ladin-Yusim2.004503.00Field-Norman5
7Scholle-Reynolds2.004503.00East-Carroll2
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.506500.50Murphy-Murphy4
2Rubenstein-Sweig4.506500.50Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis2.506202.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds2.506202.50East-Carroll2
4French-Werner1.005004.00Haider-Lubov3
5Ladin-Yusim0.001005.00Field-Norman5
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.008000.00Murphy-Murphy4
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.50501.50Haider-Lubov3
3Green-Edlis3.50501.50Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig2.001003.00Field-Norman5
6Lapalio Jr-Camber1.001104.00Miller-Zolla6
4French-Werner0.003005.00East-Carroll2
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.501400.50Haider-Lubov3
4French-Werner4.501400.50East-Carroll2
2Rubenstein-Sweig2.001103.00Field-Norman5
5Ladin-Yusim2.001103.00Murphy-Murphy4
6Lapalio Jr-Camber2.001103.00Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis0.00505.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.005000.00Murphy-Murphy4
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.501502.50Haider-Lubov3
2Rubenstein-Sweig2.501502.50Field-Norman5
4French-Werner2.501502.50East-Carroll2
6Lapalio Jr-Camber2.501502.50Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis0.001105.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Rubenstein-Sweig5.009800.00Field-Norman5
5Ladin-Yusim3.504801.50Murphy-Murphy4
6Lapalio Jr-Camber3.504801.50Miller-Zolla6
3Green-Edlis2.004503.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.003004.00Haider-Lubov3
4French-Werner0.00505.00East-Carroll2
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.002000.00Haider-Lubov3
2Rubenstein-Sweig3.501101.50Murphy-Murphy4
4French-Werner3.501101.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
6Lapalio Jr-Camber2.00903.00Field-Norman5
7Scholle-Reynolds1.00504.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
3Green-Edlis0.001105.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Rubenstein-Sweig5.001800.00Murphy-Murphy4
7Scholle-Reynolds4.001501.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
4French-Werner3.001202.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
3Green-Edlis1.00904.00Miller-Zolla6
5Ladin-Yusim1.00904.00Haider-Lubov3
6Lapalio Jr-Camber1.00904.00Field-Norman5
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Yusim5.001000.00Haider-Lubov3
2Rubenstein-Sweig3.50501.50Murphy-Murphy4
4French-Werner3.50501.50Stopeck-Stopeck1
7Scholle-Reynolds2.001003.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
6Lapalio Jr-Camber1.001104.00Field-Norman5
3Green-Edlis0.002005.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 28
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Scholle-Reynolds5.006200.00Kilzer-De La Rosa7
2Rubenstein-Sweig4.003001.00Murphy-Murphy4
4French-Werner3.002002.00Stopeck-Stopeck1
6Lapalio Jr-Camber2.001103.00Field-Norman5
5Ladin-Yusim1.002004.00Haider-Lubov3
3Green-Edlis0.005005.00Miller-Zolla6