Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>Club Game                |SESSION>Monday Eve   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 20, 2017  |CLUB NO.>252874    | 11/20/2017 22:30
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=4/C=0                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Dorri Goldgehn         Mickey Goldgehn          A    .     .     .     85.61  50.96          
 2 Philip Lapalio Jr      Phyllis Camber           B    .     .     .     67.61  40.24          
 3 Leo Melamed            B Melamed                B    .     2     .     86.70  51.61  0.22(B) 
 4 Philis Herbster        Louis Herbster           A    1     .     .    108.07  64.33  1.00(A) 
 5 Bruce Ladin            Samuel Sirko             A    2     .     .     93.53  55.67  0.70(A) 
 6 Eileen Tardy           Linda Sweig              B    3     1     .     91.47  54.45  0.50(A) 
 7 Randall Roberts        Barry Holt               A    .     .     .     76.12  45.31          
 8 Jane Kennedy           Susan Eggebrecht         A    4     .     .     87.64  52.17  0.35(A) 
 9 Jamie Carroll          Judith Gidden            B    .     .     .     58.51  34.83          


                                          Totals                         755.26       
EVENT>Club Game                |SESSION>Monday Eve   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 20, 2017  |CLUB NO.>252874    | 11/20/2017 22:30
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=7/C=6                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Woody Haynes           Tom Walsh                C    .     .     .     74.37  44.27          
 2 C James Walsh          Wayne Hall               C    .     .     .     83.11  49.47          
 3 Don Glickman           Robert Black             C    .     .     .     52.71  31.38          
 4 Steven Morris          Dorothy Mason            B    3     2     .     89.55  53.30  0.50(A) 
 5 A Khano                William Wylie            A    .     .     .     80.13  47.70          
 6 Alan Reinberg          Gerald Landy             A    4     .     .     89.15  53.07  0.35(A) 
 7 Katherine Rehak        Gregory Ward             A    2     .     .     95.07  56.59  0.70(A) 
 8 Richard Cohn           Marc Stackler            C    .     .     .     83.63  49.78          
 9 Judith Kamins          Steve Pollack            C    .     3     2     88.94  52.94  0.34(C) 
10 Luke Robison           Philip McPeek            C    1     1     1    106.10  63.15  1.00(A) 

                                          Totals                         842.76       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Roberts-Holt6.934200.07Glickman-Black3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.791701.21Haynes-Walsh1
4Herbster-Herbster2.931404.07Reinberg-Landy6
5Ladin-Sirko2.931404.07Cohn-Stackler8
6Tardy-Sweig2.931404.07Robison-McPeek10
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.931404.07Khano-Wylie5
9Carroll-Gidden0.07506.93Rehak-Ward7
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn6.931100.07Haynes-Walsh1
4Herbster-Herbster4.071002.93Reinberg-Landy6
5Ladin-Sirko4.071002.93Cohn-Stackler8
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.071002.93Khano-Wylie5
9Carroll-Gidden4.071002.93Rehak-Ward7
6Tardy-Sweig0.642006.36Robison-McPeek10
7Roberts-Holt0.642006.36Glickman-Black3
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig6.934500.07Robison-McPeek10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.214001.79Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko5.214001.79Cohn-Stackler8
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.931504.07Khano-Wylie5
9Carroll-Gidden2.931504.07Rehak-Ward7
4Herbster-Herbster0.64506.36Reinberg-Landy6
7Roberts-Holt0.64506.36Glickman-Black3
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig6.365000.64Kamins-Pollack9
7Roberts-Holt6.365000.64Haynes-Walsh1
9Carroll-Gidden4.642002.36Reinberg-Landy6
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.931004.07Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.931004.07Morris-Mason4
5Ladin-Sirko1.216005.79Rehak-Ward7
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.076606.93Robison-McPeek10
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn6.936200.07Robison-McPeek10
7Roberts-Holt5.791701.21Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko4.641502.36Rehak-Ward7
6Tardy-Sweig2.931404.07Kamins-Pollack9
9Carroll-Gidden2.931404.07Reinberg-Landy6
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.64506.36Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.64506.36Morris-Mason4
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Lapalio Jr-Camber6.931000.07Walsh-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko5.216001.79Rehak-Ward7
6Tardy-Sweig5.216001.79Kamins-Pollack9
7Roberts-Holt2.936304.07Haynes-Walsh1
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.936304.07Morris-Mason4
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.216605.79Robison-McPeek10
9Carroll-Gidden0.076906.93Reinberg-Landy6
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn6.932000.07Kamins-Pollack9
3Melamed-Melamed5.791801.21Glickman-Black3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber3.506003.50Haynes-Walsh1
7Roberts-Holt3.506003.50Robison-McPeek10
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.506003.50Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig1.216305.79Cohn-Stackler8
9Carroll-Gidden0.076606.93Khano-Wylie5
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.938000.07Walsh-Hall2
3Melamed-Melamed5.794601.21Glickman-Black3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber3.504303.50Haynes-Walsh1
6Tardy-Sweig3.504303.50Cohn-Stackler8
9Carroll-Gidden3.504303.50Khano-Wylie5
7Roberts-Holt1.214005.79Robison-McPeek10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.071506.93Kamins-Pollack9
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Melamed-Melamed6.836000.17Glickman-Black3
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.506301.50Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.836604.17Kamins-Pollack9
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.836604.17Haynes-Walsh1
6Tardy-Sweig2.836604.17Cohn-Stackler8
9Carroll-Gidden2.80AVE-AVE+4.20Khano-Wylie5
7Roberts-Holt0.176906.83Robison-McPeek10
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Melamed-Melamed6.361000.64Walsh-Hall2
9Carroll-Gidden6.361000.64Glickman-Black3
4Herbster-Herbster4.64902.36Morris-Mason4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.501203.50Haynes-Walsh1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.791505.21Cohn-Stackler8
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.791505.21Robison-McPeek10
7Roberts-Holt0.076006.93Kamins-Pollack9
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Herbster-Herbster6.93500.07Morris-Mason4
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.211401.79Cohn-Stackler8
7Roberts-Holt5.211401.79Kamins-Pollack9
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.501703.50Haynes-Walsh1
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.362004.64Robison-McPeek10
9Carroll-Gidden1.214205.79Glickman-Black3
3Melamed-Melamed0.074506.93Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Carroll-Gidden6.93500.07Glickman-Black3
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.791301.21Cohn-Stackler8
7Roberts-Holt4.641502.36Kamins-Pollack9
3Melamed-Melamed2.932104.07Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.932104.07Haynes-Walsh1
4Herbster-Herbster1.214005.79Morris-Mason4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.075006.93Robison-McPeek10
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn6.936200.07Rehak-Ward7
4Herbster-Herbster5.211501.79Glickman-Black3
5Ladin-Sirko5.211501.79Khano-Wylie5
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.501303.50Robison-McPeek10
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.361004.64Kamins-Pollack9
3Melamed-Melamed1.212005.79Haynes-Walsh1
9Carroll-Gidden0.073006.93Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Herbster-Herbster6.364200.64Glickman-Black3
5Ladin-Sirko6.364200.64Khano-Wylie5
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.642002.36Kamins-Pollack9
3Melamed-Melamed3.501403.50Haynes-Walsh1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.36504.64Rehak-Ward7
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.211505.79Robison-McPeek10
9Carroll-Gidden0.072506.93Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Melamed-Melamed6.933000.07Haynes-Walsh1
4Herbster-Herbster5.791501.21Glickman-Black3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.641302.36Kamins-Pollack9
5Ladin-Sirko2.931504.07Khano-Wylie5
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.931504.07Robison-McPeek10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.214005.79Rehak-Ward7
9Carroll-Gidden0.075506.93Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Herbster-Herbster6.932000.07Walsh-Hall2
3Melamed-Melamed5.791501.21Robison-McPeek10
5Ladin-Sirko4.071302.93Morris-Mason4
6Tardy-Sweig4.071302.93Reinberg-Landy6
9Carroll-Gidden2.361104.64Haynes-Walsh1
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.641006.36Khano-Wylie5
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.641006.36Cohn-Stackler8
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig6.934200.07Reinberg-Landy6
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.641402.36Khano-Wylie5
4Herbster-Herbster4.641402.36Walsh-Hall2
9Carroll-Gidden4.641402.36Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko2.361004.64Morris-Mason4
3Melamed-Melamed1.214205.79Robison-McPeek10
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.074506.93Cohn-Stackler8
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko6.93500.07Morris-Mason4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber5.211301.79Cohn-Stackler8
4Herbster-Herbster5.211301.79Walsh-Hall2
6Tardy-Sweig3.501503.50Reinberg-Landy6
9Carroll-Gidden2.363004.64Haynes-Walsh1
3Melamed-Melamed1.215005.79Robison-McPeek10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.078006.93Khano-Wylie5
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Herbster-Herbster6.931400.07Haynes-Walsh1
7Roberts-Holt5.791301.21Rehak-Ward7
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.071202.93Morris-Mason4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.071202.93Reinberg-Landy6
3Melamed-Melamed2.361104.64Kamins-Pollack9
5Ladin-Sirko0.64906.36Glickman-Black3
6Tardy-Sweig0.64906.36Khano-Wylie5
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko6.835000.17Glickman-Black3
6Tardy-Sweig5.502001.50Khano-Wylie5
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.501003.50Morris-Mason4
3Melamed-Melamed3.501003.50Kamins-Pollack9
4Herbster-Herbster3.50AVEAVE3.50Haynes-Walsh1
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.506205.50Reinberg-Landy6
7Roberts-Holt0.177906.83Rehak-Ward7
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko6.933000.07Glickman-Black3
6Tardy-Sweig5.791001.21Khano-Wylie5
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.931104.07Morris-Mason4
2Lapalio Jr-Camber2.931104.07Reinberg-Landy6
3Melamed-Melamed2.931104.07Kamins-Pollack9
4Herbster-Herbster2.931104.07Haynes-Walsh1
7Roberts-Holt0.071306.93Rehak-Ward7
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig7.0011000.00Morris-Mason4
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.505001.50Glickman-Black3
4Herbster-Herbster5.505001.50Robison-McPeek10
5Ladin-Sirko3.503003.50Walsh-Hall2
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.503003.50Cohn-Stackler8
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.502005.50Khano-Wylie5
3Melamed-Melamed1.502005.50Rehak-Ward7
7Roberts-Holt0.001007.00Reinberg-Landy6
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht7.001800.00Cohn-Stackler8
5Ladin-Sirko6.002001.00Walsh-Hall2
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.506003.50Glickman-Black3
2Lapalio Jr-Camber3.506003.50Khano-Wylie5
4Herbster-Herbster3.506003.50Robison-McPeek10
7Roberts-Holt3.506003.50Reinberg-Landy6
3Melamed-Melamed1.006206.00Rehak-Ward7
6Tardy-Sweig0.0011007.00Morris-Mason4
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Lapalio Jr-Camber5.501101.50Khano-Wylie5
5Ladin-Sirko5.501101.50Walsh-Hall2
7Roberts-Holt5.501101.50Reinberg-Landy6
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.501101.50Cohn-Stackler8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.501405.50Glickman-Black3
3Melamed-Melamed1.501405.50Rehak-Ward7
4Herbster-Herbster1.501405.50Robison-McPeek10
6Tardy-Sweig1.501405.50Morris-Mason4
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7Roberts-Holt7.002400.00Khano-Wylie5
6Tardy-Sweig6.006001.00Glickman-Black3
3Melamed-Melamed3.506603.50Reinberg-Landy6
4Herbster-Herbster3.506603.50Cohn-Stackler8
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht3.506603.50Rehak-Ward7
9Carroll-Gidden3.506603.50Kamins-Pollack9
2Lapalio Jr-Camber0.506906.50Morris-Mason4
5Ladin-Sirko0.506906.50Haynes-Walsh1
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Lapalio Jr-Camber4.506502.50Morris-Mason4
3Melamed-Melamed4.506502.50Reinberg-Landy6
4Herbster-Herbster4.506502.50Cohn-Stackler8
5Ladin-Sirko4.506502.50Haynes-Walsh1
6Tardy-Sweig4.506502.50Glickman-Black3
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.506502.50Rehak-Ward7
7Roberts-Holt1.006206.00Khano-Wylie5
9Carroll-Gidden0.003007.00Kamins-Pollack9
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Tardy-Sweig7.001200.00Glickman-Black3
4Herbster-Herbster6.001501.00Cohn-Stackler8
7Roberts-Holt4.504002.50Khano-Wylie5
9Carroll-Gidden4.504002.50Kamins-Pollack9
2Lapalio Jr-Camber1.504305.50Morris-Mason4
3Melamed-Melamed1.504305.50Reinberg-Landy6
5Ladin-Sirko1.504305.50Haynes-Walsh1
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.504305.50Rehak-Ward7
Results of Board 28
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Melamed-Melamed6.9316600.07Khano-Wylie5
4Herbster-Herbster5.796801.21Rehak-Ward7
5Ladin-Sirko4.646502.36Kamins-Pollack9
6Tardy-Sweig2.932304.07Walsh-Hall2
7Roberts-Holt2.932304.07Morris-Mason4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.212005.79Reinberg-Landy6
9Carroll-Gidden0.071006.93Cohn-Stackler8
Results of Board 29
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Melamed-Melamed6.362000.64Khano-Wylie5
4Herbster-Herbster6.362000.64Rehak-Ward7
7Roberts-Holt4.071002.93Morris-Mason4
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.071002.93Reinberg-Landy6
5Ladin-Sirko1.79905.21Kamins-Pollack9
9Carroll-Gidden1.79905.21Cohn-Stackler8
6Tardy-Sweig0.071206.93Walsh-Hall2
Results of Board 30
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.93500.07Reinberg-Landy6
3Melamed-Melamed3.504003.50Khano-Wylie5
4Herbster-Herbster3.504003.50Rehak-Ward7
6Tardy-Sweig3.504003.50Walsh-Hall2
7Roberts-Holt3.504003.50Morris-Mason4
9Carroll-Gidden3.504003.50Cohn-Stackler8
5Ladin-Sirko0.074306.93Kamins-Pollack9