Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>STaC                     |SESSION>Wednesday Eve|SECTION> A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 15, 2017  |SANCTION>ST1711073 | 11/15/2017 21:38|EVENT CODE>3EV
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>STAC, CLUB>252874            |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=12/C=8                     ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Dorri Goldgehn         Mickey Goldgehn          A    .     .     .     50.29  41.91          
 2 Pat Knowles            Don Glickman             C    .     .     .     50.29  41.91          
 3 Marjorie Zolla         John Miller              B    2     1     .     69.49  57.91  1.64(A) 
 4 Bruce Ladin            Beverly Yusim            A    5     .     .     65.89  54.91  0.47(A) 
 5 James Reynolds         Jerome Scholle           C    3     2     1     67.20  56.00  1.17(A) 
 6 Eugene Stopeck         Fay Stopeck              C    .     .     .     54.22  45.18          
 7 Jeff De  La Rosa       Nicholas Kilzer          C    .     .     .     57.50  47.92          
 8 Woody Haynes           Wayne Hall               C    6     4     3     65.50  54.58  0.47(B) 
 9 Kevin Litz             Phyllis Camber           B    .     .     .     51.10  42.58          
10 Gerald Landy           Alexander Mancini        B    .     .     .     49.71  41.43          
11 Kenneth East           Jamie Carroll            C    4     3     2     66.98  55.82  0.82(A) 
12 Kyle Schultz           Erika Meller             C    .     .     .     56.07  46.73          
13 Mary Fry               Robert Black             C    .     5     .     63.05  52.54  0.27(B) 
14 Ronald Helman          Todd Fisher              A    1     .     .     70.15  58.46  2.34(A) 
15 Philip Lapalio Jr      Pam Seaman               B    .     .     .     62.18  51.82          


                                          Totals                         899.62       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Reynolds-Scholle5.001000.00Litz-Camber9
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman4.001501.00East-Carroll11
3Zolla-Miller3.001802.00Schultz-Meller12
4Ladin-Yusim2.004003.00Helman-Fisher14
7De La Rosa-Kilzer1.004304.00Fry-Black13
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.004605.00Haynes-Hall8
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7De La Rosa-Kilzer5.004000.00Fry-Black13
3Zolla-Miller3.504801.50Schultz-Meller12
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman3.504801.50East-Carroll11
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.504903.50Haynes-Hall8
5Reynolds-Scholle1.504903.50Litz-Camber9
4Ladin-Yusim0.009805.00Helman-Fisher14
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller4.504500.50Schultz-Meller12
7De La Rosa-Kilzer4.504500.50Fry-Black13
6Stopeck-Stopeck3.004202.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
4Ladin-Yusim2.003003.00Helman-Fisher14
5Reynolds-Scholle1.002004.00Litz-Camber9
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.00505.00Haynes-Hall8
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.001301.00Haynes-Hall8
4Ladin-Yusim4.001301.00Helman-Fisher14
5Reynolds-Scholle4.001301.00Litz-Camber9
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.001103.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
3Zolla-Miller0.501104.50Schultz-Meller12
7De La Rosa-Kilzer0.501104.50Fry-Black13
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim5.006600.00Fry-Black13
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.506301.50Helman-Fisher14
5Reynolds-Scholle3.506301.50Haynes-Hall8
2Knowles-Glickman2.006003.00Litz-Camber9
6Stopeck-Stopeck0.501804.50Landy-Mancini10
7De La Rosa-Kilzer0.501804.50Schultz-Meller12
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim5.002000.00Fry-Black13
7De La Rosa-Kilzer4.006001.00Schultz-Meller12
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.006603.00Helman-Fisher14
2Knowles-Glickman2.006603.00Litz-Camber9
5Reynolds-Scholle2.006603.00Haynes-Hall8
6Stopeck-Stopeck0.008005.00Landy-Mancini10
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim4.501500.50Fry-Black13
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman4.501500.50Litz-Camber9
6Stopeck-Stopeck3.001302.00Landy-Mancini10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.501103.50Helman-Fisher14
7De La Rosa-Kilzer1.501103.50Schultz-Meller12
5Reynolds-Scholle0.008005.00Haynes-Hall8
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Stopeck-Stopeck5.004500.00Landy-Mancini10
5Reynolds-Scholle4.001001.00Haynes-Hall8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.50503.50Helman-Fisher14
4Ladin-Yusim1.50503.50Fry-Black13
7De La Rosa-Kilzer1.50503.50Schultz-Meller12
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman1.50503.50Litz-Camber9
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller5.002000.00Landy-Mancini10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.006503.00Fry-Black13
2Knowles-Glickman2.006503.00Haynes-Hall8
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.006503.00Litz-Camber9
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.006503.00East-Carroll11
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman2.006503.00Helman-Fisher14
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Stopeck-Stopeck5.001000.00Litz-Camber9
3Zolla-Miller4.002001.00Landy-Mancini10
2Knowles-Glickman2.006003.00Haynes-Hall8
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.006003.00East-Carroll11
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman2.006003.00Helman-Fisher14
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.0011005.00Fry-Black13
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller5.001100.00Landy-Mancini10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn4.00501.00Fry-Black13
5Reynolds-Scholle2.50502.50Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.50502.50Litz-Camber9
2Knowles-Glickman1.00904.00Haynes-Hall8
7De La Rosa-Kilzer0.001005.00East-Carroll11
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Knowles-Glickman5.001000.00Haynes-Hall8
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.50502.50Fry-Black13
5Reynolds-Scholle2.50502.50Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.50502.50Litz-Camber9
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.50502.50East-Carroll11
3Zolla-Miller0.00905.00Landy-Mancini10
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller4.006201.00Litz-Camber9
7De La Rosa-Kilzer4.006201.00Landy-Mancini10
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman4.006201.00Schultz-Meller12
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.002003.00Haynes-Hall8
4Ladin-Yusim1.001704.00East-Carroll11
2Knowles-Glickman0.006605.00Helman-Fisher14
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim5.001200.00East-Carroll11
2Knowles-Glickman3.50901.50Helman-Fisher14
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman3.50901.50Schultz-Meller12
3Zolla-Miller2.001003.00Litz-Camber9
6Stopeck-Stopeck1.001104.00Haynes-Hall8
7De La Rosa-Kilzer0.001205.00Landy-Mancini10
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Stopeck-Stopeck5.005000.00Haynes-Hall8
3Zolla-Miller4.003001.00Litz-Camber9
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.001702.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.001503.00Landy-Mancini10
2Knowles-Glickman0.501004.50Helman-Fisher14
4Ladin-Yusim0.501004.50East-Carroll11
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller5.004200.00Litz-Camber9
7De La Rosa-Kilzer4.001701.00Landy-Mancini10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.00503.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
4Ladin-Yusim2.00503.00East-Carroll11
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.00503.00Haynes-Hall8
2Knowles-Glickman0.002505.00Helman-Fisher14
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller5.004600.00Haynes-Hall8
5Reynolds-Scholle4.004001.00Schultz-Meller12
2Knowles-Glickman3.002102.00Fry-Black13
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.501003.50East-Carroll11
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman1.501003.50Landy-Mancini10
7De La Rosa-Kilzer0.001505.00Litz-Camber9
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Zolla-Miller5.003000.00Haynes-Hall8
7De La Rosa-Kilzer4.002001.00Litz-Camber9
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman3.001002.00Landy-Mancini10
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn1.00504.00East-Carroll11
2Knowles-Glickman1.00504.00Fry-Black13
5Reynolds-Scholle1.00504.00Schultz-Meller12
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim5.005100.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
5Reynolds-Scholle4.004901.00Schultz-Meller12
3Zolla-Miller3.004802.00Haynes-Hall8
2Knowles-Glickman1.501503.50Fry-Black13
7De La Rosa-Kilzer1.501503.50Litz-Camber9
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn0.001005.00East-Carroll11
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim5.006900.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
5Reynolds-Scholle4.006601.00Schultz-Meller12
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn2.506302.50East-Carroll11
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.506302.50Litz-Camber9
3Zolla-Miller1.001004.00Haynes-Hall8
2Knowles-Glickman0.002005.00Fry-Black13
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim5.001000.00Litz-Camber9
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.50501.50Landy-Mancini10
2Knowles-Glickman3.50501.50Schultz-Meller12
3Zolla-Miller2.001503.00Helman-Fisher14
5Reynolds-Scholle1.004004.00East-Carroll11
6Stopeck-Stopeck0.004205.00Fry-Black13
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn5.001400.00Landy-Mancini10
3Zolla-Miller3.501001.50Helman-Fisher14
5Reynolds-Scholle3.501001.50East-Carroll11
4Ladin-Yusim2.001003.00Litz-Camber9
6Stopeck-Stopeck1.001104.00Fry-Black13
2Knowles-Glickman0.001405.00Schultz-Meller12
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Knowles-Glickman4.501400.50Schultz-Meller12
6Stopeck-Stopeck4.501400.50Fry-Black13
1Goldgehn-Goldgehn3.002002.00Landy-Mancini10
5Reynolds-Scholle2.006003.00East-Carroll11
3Zolla-Miller0.506304.50Helman-Fisher14
4Ladin-Yusim0.506304.50Litz-Camber9
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Ladin-Yusim4.901500.10Litz-Camber9
2Knowles-Glickman3.10501.90Schultz-Meller12
5Reynolds-Scholle3.10501.90East-Carroll11
3Zolla-Miller0.701004.30Helman-Fisher14
6Stopeck-Stopeck0.701004.30Fry-Black13
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7De La Rosa-Kilzer5.001000.00Helman-Fisher14
5Reynolds-Scholle4.001101.00Landy-Mancini10
2Knowles-Glickman2.501502.50East-Carroll11
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.501502.50Schultz-Meller12
4Ladin-Yusim1.006004.00Haynes-Hall8
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman0.006205.00Fry-Black13
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
15Lapalio Jr-Seaman5.002000.00Fry-Black13
5Reynolds-Scholle3.501301.50Landy-Mancini10
6Stopeck-Stopeck3.501301.50Schultz-Meller12
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.001003.00Helman-Fisher14
4Ladin-Yusim1.001004.00Haynes-Hall8
2Knowles-Glickman0.001105.00East-Carroll11
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Knowles-Glickman5.00500.00East-Carroll11
3Zolla-Miller2.501402.50Lapalio Jr-Seaman15
4Ladin-Yusim2.501402.50Haynes-Hall8
5Reynolds-Scholle2.501402.50Landy-Mancini10
7De La Rosa-Kilzer2.501402.50Helman-Fisher14
6Stopeck-Stopeck0.001805.00Schultz-Meller12
Results of Board 28
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7De La Rosa-Kilzer5.007100.00Helman-Fisher14
2Knowles-Glickman4.006701.00East-Carroll11
5Reynolds-Scholle3.001302.00Landy-Mancini10
6Stopeck-Stopeck2.001003.00Schultz-Meller12
4Ladin-Yusim1.00504.00Haynes-Hall8
3Zolla-Miller0.002005.00Lapalio Jr-Seaman15