EVENT>Stratified Pairs         |SESSION>Tuesday Aft  |SECTION> Q
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 7, 2017   |CLUB NO.>164087    | 11/07/2017 16:03
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Claire Murvihill|RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   30.0 |TOP>   3 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>South Suburban Bridge Cen
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=4                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Anna Urosevich         Ernestine Harris         C    .     .     2     24.27  40.45  0.22(C) 

 2 Patrice Princehorn     Claire Rainge            C    .     .     .     22.11  36.85          

 3 Doris Green            Shari Cohen              C    4     .     1     34.00  56.67  0.32(A) 

 4 Claire Murvihill       Ellyn Eisner             B    2     2     .     35.79  59.65  0.63(A) 

 5 Anna Urick             Audrey Jackson           B    1     1     .     37.26  62.10  0.90(A) 



 7 Louis Gaspardo         Geraldine Tyler          C    .     .     .     21.55  35.92          

 8 Alyce Teemer           Lynne Kostopoulos        B    3     3     .     34.66  57.77  0.45(A) 

 9 Sheila Nagan           Patricia Valiska         A    .     .     .     33.94  56.57          

10 George Roeper          Debbie Wolina            A    .     .     .     28.50  47.50          


                                          Totals                         272.08       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Murvihill-Eisner2.504204 S = 0.50Urosevich-Harris1
9Nagan-Valiska2.504204 S = 0.50Princehorn-Rainge2
7Gaspardo-Tyler1.00505 E -1 2.00Green-Cohen3
10Roeper-Wolina0.003 W +1 1703.00Teemer-Kostopoulos8
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Murvihill-Eisner3.001503NT E -3 0.00Urosevich-Harris1
9Nagan-Valiska1.502 E +2 1301.50Princehorn-Rainge2
10Roeper-Wolina1.504 W = 1301.50Teemer-Kostopoulos8
7Gaspardo-Tyler0.002 S -2 2003.00Green-Cohen3
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Murvihill-Eisner2.832NT W = 1200.17Urosevich-Harris1
10Roeper-Wolina1.503NT E = 6001.50Teemer-Kostopoulos8
7Gaspardo-Tyler0.173NT E +1 6302.83Green-Cohen3
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Roeper-Wolina3.004 W = 1300.00Nagan-Valiska9
5Urick-Jackson2.004 W +1 1501.00Princehorn-Rainge2
1Urosevich-Harris0.505 W = 6002.50Green-Cohen3
8Teemer-Kostopoulos0.505 W = 6002.50Murvihill-Eisner4
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urosevich-Harris2.503NT E +2 4600.50Green-Cohen3
5Urick-Jackson2.503NT E +2 4600.50Princehorn-Rainge2
8Teemer-Kostopoulos1.003NT E +3 4902.00Murvihill-Eisner4
10Roeper-Wolina0.006NT E = 9903.00Nagan-Valiska9
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Urick-Jackson2.831003NT W -1 0.17Princehorn-Rainge2
8Teemer-Kostopoulos0.833NT W = 6002.17Murvihill-Eisner4
10Roeper-Wolina0.833NT W = 6002.17Nagan-Valiska9
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Roeper-Wolina3.001002 W -1 0.00Urosevich-Harris1
2Princehorn-Rainge1.502 E = 1101.50Murvihill-Eisner4
8Teemer-Kostopoulos1.502 E = 1101.50Gaspardo-Tyler7
9Nagan-Valiska0.002 N -2 2003.00Urick-Jackson5
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Princehorn-Rainge2.001503 N +2 1.00Murvihill-Eisner4
8Teemer-Kostopoulos2.001504 N +1 1.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
9Nagan-Valiska2.001504 N +1 1.00Urick-Jackson5
10Roeper-Wolina0.001004 E -2 3.00Urosevich-Harris1
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Princehorn-Rainge1.502005 W -2 1.50Murvihill-Eisner4
8Teemer-Kostopoulos1.502005 W -2 1.50Gaspardo-Tyler7
10Roeper-Wolina1.502005 W -2 1.50Urosevich-Harris1
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Roeper-Wolina3.001004 W -1 0.00Princehorn-Rainge2
9Nagan-Valiska2.002NT W = 1201.00Teemer-Kostopoulos8
3Green-Cohen1.002NT W +1 1502.00Urick-Jackson5
7Gaspardo-Tyler0.002NT W +2 1803.00Murvihill-Eisner4
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Roeper-Wolina3.001004 E -2 0.00Princehorn-Rainge2
7Gaspardo-Tyler2.00503 E -1 1.00Murvihill-Eisner4
3Green-Cohen1.002NT S -2 1002.00Urick-Jackson5
9Nagan-Valiska0.002 E = 1103.00Teemer-Kostopoulos8
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Nagan-Valiska2.17503 E -1 0.83Teemer-Kostopoulos8
10Roeper-Wolina2.17504 E -1 0.83Princehorn-Rainge2
3Green-Cohen0.172 E +1 1402.83Urick-Jackson5
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Princehorn-Rainge3.001103 N = 0.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
1Urosevich-Harris1.004 S -1 1002.00Nagan-Valiska9
8Teemer-Kostopoulos1.003NT S -1 1002.00Urick-Jackson5
10Roeper-Wolina1.003 S -1 1002.00Green-Cohen3
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Teemer-Kostopoulos3.004303NT S +1 0.00Urick-Jackson5
1Urosevich-Harris2.001503 N +2 1.00Nagan-Valiska9
2Princehorn-Rainge0.505 S -1 502.50Gaspardo-Tyler7
10Roeper-Wolina0.503NT S -1 502.50Green-Cohen3
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urosevich-Harris1.803NT E = 4001.80Nagan-Valiska9
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Urick-Jackson3.004205 N +1 0.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
2Princehorn-Rainge2.001703 N +3 1.00Urosevich-Harris1
10Roeper-Wolina1.001503 N +2 2.00Murvihill-Eisner4
3Green-Cohen0.001302 N +2 3.00Teemer-Kostopoulos8
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Green-Cohen2.504204 S = 0.50Teemer-Kostopoulos8
10Roeper-Wolina2.504204 S = 0.50Murvihill-Eisner4
2Princehorn-Rainge1.001703 S +1 2.00Urosevich-Harris1
5Urick-Jackson0.004 S -1 503.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Urick-Jackson1.801703 N +1 1.80Gaspardo-Tyler7
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urosevich-Harris2.501005 W -1 0.50Gaspardo-Tyler7
3Green-Cohen2.501005 E -1 0.50Princehorn-Rainge2
10Roeper-Wolina1.003 N -2 1002.00Urick-Jackson5
4Murvihill-Eisner0.004 W = 1303.00Nagan-Valiska9
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urosevich-Harris3.003NT E +1 6300.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
3Green-Cohen1.003NT E +2 6602.00Princehorn-Rainge2
4Murvihill-Eisner1.003NT E +2 6602.00Nagan-Valiska9
10Roeper-Wolina1.003NT E +2 6602.00Urick-Jackson5
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Urick-Jackson3.00200 0.00Urosevich-Harris1
2Princehorn-Rainge2.00 1101.00Teemer-Kostopoulos8
7Gaspardo-Tyler1.00 1702.00Nagan-Valiska9
4Murvihill-Eisner0.00PASS6203.00Green-Cohen3
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Murvihill-Eisner2.504 E = 1700.50Green-Cohen3
5Urick-Jackson2.503NT W -2 1700.50Urosevich-Harris1
2Princehorn-Rainge0.502 E = 6502.50Teemer-Kostopoulos8
7Gaspardo-Tyler0.502 E +2 6502.50Nagan-Valiska9
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Urick-Jackson1.803 E +1 4001.80Urosevich-Harris1
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Green-Cohen2.50150 0.50Nagan-Valiska9
8Teemer-Kostopoulos2.50150 0.50Urosevich-Harris1
10Roeper-Wolina1.00140 2.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
5Urick-Jackson0.001005 E = 3.00Murvihill-Eisner4
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Teemer-Kostopoulos3.001001NT S +2 0.00Urosevich-Harris1
3Green-Cohen1.001NT S +2 1102.00Nagan-Valiska9
5Urick-Jackson1.001NT E -1 1102.00Murvihill-Eisner4
10Roeper-Wolina1.001 N +2 1102.00Gaspardo-Tyler7
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreContractScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Green-Cohen1.803 E = 3001.80Nagan-Valiska9