EVENT>Wed Club Apprec Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 11, 2017   |CLUB NO.>231795    | 10/11/2017 18:42
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Alan Yngve      |RATING>Club Appreciation game       |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   54.0 |TOP>   4 |MP LIMITS>None/3000/1250 |CLUB>Community Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=5                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Anna Urick             Daryl Fraley             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     45.50  42.13          

 2 Conrad Staudacher      Alan Yngve               C   3     1     1   |   3     1     1     59.50  55.09  1.97(OB)

 3 Louis Nimnicht         Steven Watson            A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .     62.50  57.87  2.81(OA)

 4 Wayne Carpenter        Zafar Khan               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     53.50  49.54          

 5 Patricia Mikuta        Robert Porter            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     44.00  40.74          

 6 Barbara Walczak        Lynn Bayman              B   .     3     .   |   .     3     .     57.50  53.24  1.11(OB)

 7 James O'Connell        Barbara Graegin          A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .     60.50  56.02  2.11(OA)

 8 Hilda Connor           M Schumm                 C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     47.50  43.98          

 9 Trudi McKamey          Helen Miller             B   4     2     .   |   4     2     .     59.00  54.63  1.48(OB)

10 Yuan Hsu               Mike Brissette           C   .     .     2   |   .     .     2     50.50  46.76  1.05(OC)


                                          Totals                                            540.00       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Walczak-Bayman4.009900.00Mikuta-Porter5
4Carpenter-Khan3.004601.00Urick-Fraley1
7O'Connell-Graegin1.504302.50Nimnicht-Watson3
10Hsu-Brissette1.504302.50Connor-Schumm8
9McKamey-Miller0.001004.00Staudacher-Yngve2
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Carpenter-Khan4.001000.00Urick-Fraley1
6Walczak-Bayman2.501201.50Mikuta-Porter5
7O'Connell-Graegin2.501201.50Nimnicht-Watson3
9McKamey-Miller1.002003.00Staudacher-Yngve2
10Hsu-Brissette0.003004.00Connor-Schumm8
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Carpenter-Khan2.501001.50Urick-Fraley1
6Walczak-Bayman2.501001.50Mikuta-Porter5
7O'Connell-Graegin2.501001.50Nimnicht-Watson3
10Hsu-Brissette2.501001.50Connor-Schumm8
9McKamey-Miller0.001104.00Staudacher-Yngve2
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Mikuta-Porter3.006001.00Staudacher-Yngve2
7O'Connell-Graegin3.006001.00Walczak-Bayman6
10Hsu-Brissette3.006001.00McKamey-Miller9
1Urick-Fraley1.001103.00Nimnicht-Watson3
8Connor-Schumm0.002004.00Carpenter-Khan4
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urick-Fraley3.504200.50Nimnicht-Watson3
7O'Connell-Graegin3.504200.50Walczak-Bayman6
5Mikuta-Porter1.505002.50Staudacher-Yngve2
8Connor-Schumm1.505002.50Carpenter-Khan4
10Hsu-Brissette0.005504.00McKamey-Miller9
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Hsu-Brissette4.001200.00McKamey-Miller9
8Connor-Schumm3.001001.00Carpenter-Khan4
7O'Connell-Graegin2.00902.00Walczak-Bayman6
1Urick-Fraley0.50503.50Nimnicht-Watson3
5Mikuta-Porter0.50503.50Staudacher-Yngve2
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9McKamey-Miller4.001000.00Mikuta-Porter5
10Hsu-Brissette3.001001.00Urick-Fraley1
6Walczak-Bayman1.501202.50Nimnicht-Watson3
8Connor-Schumm1.501202.50O'Connell-Graegin7
2Staudacher-Yngve0.005004.00Carpenter-Khan4
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9McKamey-Miller3.504000.50Mikuta-Porter5
10Hsu-Brissette3.504000.50Urick-Fraley1
2Staudacher-Yngve2.001102.00Carpenter-Khan4
8Connor-Schumm1.00903.00O'Connell-Graegin7
6Walczak-Bayman0.001004.00Nimnicht-Watson3
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Walczak-Bayman3.506000.50Nimnicht-Watson3
9McKamey-Miller3.506000.50Mikuta-Porter5
2Staudacher-Yngve1.006303.00Carpenter-Khan4
8Connor-Schumm1.006303.00O'Connell-Graegin7
10Hsu-Brissette1.006303.00Urick-Fraley1
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urick-Fraley4.002000.00Walczak-Bayman6
3Nimnicht-Watson1.506202.50Mikuta-Porter5
7O'Connell-Graegin1.506202.50Carpenter-Khan4
9McKamey-Miller1.506202.50Connor-Schumm8
10Hsu-Brissette1.506202.50Staudacher-Yngve2
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
7O'Connell-Graegin4.008000.00Carpenter-Khan4
9McKamey-Miller3.001001.00Connor-Schumm8
3Nimnicht-Watson2.001002.00Mikuta-Porter5
1Urick-Fraley1.002003.00Walczak-Bayman6
10Hsu-Brissette0.008004.00Staudacher-Yngve2
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Nimnicht-Watson3.001501.00Mikuta-Porter5
7O'Connell-Graegin3.001501.00Carpenter-Khan4
10Hsu-Brissette3.001501.00Staudacher-Yngve2
9McKamey-Miller1.004003.00Connor-Schumm8
1Urick-Fraley0.005004.00Walczak-Bayman6
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Connor-Schumm4.005000.00Mikuta-Porter5
1Urick-Fraley1.506602.50McKamey-Miller9
2Staudacher-Yngve1.506602.50O'Connell-Graegin7
4Carpenter-Khan1.506602.50Walczak-Bayman6
10Hsu-Brissette1.506602.50Nimnicht-Watson3
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Carpenter-Khan4.004500.00Walczak-Bayman6
1Urick-Fraley3.004201.00McKamey-Miller9
2Staudacher-Yngve2.002002.00O'Connell-Graegin7
10Hsu-Brissette1.001403.00Nimnicht-Watson3
8Connor-Schumm0.001504.00Mikuta-Porter5
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Connor-Schumm4.006200.00Mikuta-Porter5
10Hsu-Brissette3.001701.00Nimnicht-Watson3
1Urick-Fraley1.501002.50McKamey-Miller9
4Carpenter-Khan1.501002.50Walczak-Bayman6
2Staudacher-Yngve0.001004.00O'Connell-Graegin7
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Nimnicht-Watson4.001100.00Connor-Schumm8
5Mikuta-Porter2.501101.50O'Connell-Graegin7
9McKamey-Miller2.501101.50Walczak-Bayman6
2Staudacher-Yngve1.001503.00Urick-Fraley1
10Hsu-Brissette0.007304.00Carpenter-Khan4
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Nimnicht-Watson4.00500.00Connor-Schumm8
2Staudacher-Yngve2.001202.00Urick-Fraley1
5Mikuta-Porter2.001202.00O'Connell-Graegin7
10Hsu-Brissette2.001202.00Carpenter-Khan4
9McKamey-Miller0.001504.00Walczak-Bayman6
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Staudacher-Yngve4.001000.00Urick-Fraley1
3Nimnicht-Watson2.504901.50Connor-Schumm8
10Hsu-Brissette2.504901.50Carpenter-Khan4
9McKamey-Miller1.005203.00Walczak-Bayman6
5Mikuta-Porter0.009904.00O'Connell-Graegin7
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Hsu-Brissette4.003000.00Mikuta-Porter5
1Urick-Fraley3.001801.00O'Connell-Graegin7
3Nimnicht-Watson1.501502.50Staudacher-Yngve2
6Walczak-Bayman1.501502.50Connor-Schumm8
4Carpenter-Khan0.001204.00McKamey-Miller9
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Urick-Fraley4.006900.00O'Connell-Graegin7
3Nimnicht-Watson3.006601.00Staudacher-Yngve2
6Walczak-Bayman1.506202.50Connor-Schumm8
10Hsu-Brissette1.506202.50Mikuta-Porter5
4Carpenter-Khan0.006004.00McKamey-Miller9
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Walczak-Bayman4.001000.00Connor-Schumm8
3Nimnicht-Watson3.001301.00Staudacher-Yngve2
1Urick-Fraley2.001502.00O'Connell-Graegin7
10Hsu-Brissette1.004003.00Mikuta-Porter5
4Carpenter-Khan0.005504.00McKamey-Miller9
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Staudacher-Yngve4.003000.00Connor-Schumm8
10Hsu-Brissette3.001001.00Walczak-Bayman6
7O'Connell-Graegin2.00902.00McKamey-Miller9
5Mikuta-Porter1.001103.00Urick-Fraley1
4Carpenter-Khan0.001504.00Nimnicht-Watson3
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Carpenter-Khan3.506000.50Nimnicht-Watson3
5Mikuta-Porter3.506000.50Urick-Fraley1
2Staudacher-Yngve1.501002.50Connor-Schumm8
7O'Connell-Graegin1.501002.50McKamey-Miller9
10Hsu-Brissette0.001104.00Walczak-Bayman6
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Mikuta-Porter4.004200.00Urick-Fraley1
2Staudacher-Yngve3.00501.00Connor-Schumm8
4Carpenter-Khan1.001003.00Nimnicht-Watson3
7O'Connell-Graegin1.001003.00McKamey-Miller9
10Hsu-Brissette1.001003.00Walczak-Bayman6
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Connor-Schumm4.004800.00Urick-Fraley1
3Nimnicht-Watson1.504502.50McKamey-Miller9
5Mikuta-Porter1.504502.50Carpenter-Khan4
6Walczak-Bayman1.504502.50Staudacher-Yngve2
10Hsu-Brissette1.504502.50O'Connell-Graegin7
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Nimnicht-Watson2.506201.50McKamey-Miller9
5Mikuta-Porter2.506201.50Carpenter-Khan4
8Connor-Schumm2.506201.50Urick-Fraley1
10Hsu-Brissette2.506201.50O'Connell-Graegin7
6Walczak-Bayman0.002004.00Staudacher-Yngve2
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Mikuta-Porter3.004501.00Carpenter-Khan4
6Walczak-Bayman3.004501.00Staudacher-Yngve2
10Hsu-Brissette3.004501.00O'Connell-Graegin7
3Nimnicht-Watson0.50503.50McKamey-Miller9
8Connor-Schumm0.50503.50Urick-Fraley1